UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Živa Šefman A3730CANDY ROSEKK GIBANJE 7.7 T v času 70.74 sek
BR / 2014 / M / / / IHR
2 Urh Bauman A3430SANBOYKK Urh Bauman 7.5 T v času 69.66 sek
BR / 2013 / S / Sandro Boy / Acordplus / SLOW
3 Nika Pregl A3591ROXANNEJK KASCO SVECINA 7.4 T v času 64.52 sek
BLBR / 2011 / M / S:P. CHERIF D`OR / RICARDO / SLOW
3 Zoja Kiker A3401INAROKK Urh Bauman 7.4 T v času 59.94 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Iberio / Numero Uno / CROW
5 Dina Marguc A3206DORINAJK MARIBOR 7.2 T v času 58.74 sek
F / 2008 / M / / / WARM
6 Eva Vovcko A3757MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODYKK GIBANJE 7.1 T v času 71.93 sek
F / 2009 / M / BALADIN DE L`OIR / RAMZEC III-80 RANDI / AWBL
7 Bernard Bregant A3741CUTBURGKK KARLO - Maribor 7 T v času 67.83 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CENATO / LE GRAND I / SLOW
7 Anja Gujt A3722ARMAGEDONKK VELEBIRO 7 T v času 74.57 sek
BR / 2008 / G / / / KRIŽ
7 Nina Nahtigal A3731V - CIARAKK VELEBIRO 7 T v času 67.1 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
7 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOKK KARLO - Maribor 7 T v času 66.48 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS
11 Lori Modrijan A3796AMY 21KK KARLO - Maribor 6.7 T v času 68.9 sek
F / 2011 / M / / / AWBL
11 Tinkara Vovk Žunic Z3011GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 6.7 T v času 73.35 sek
/ / / / /
13 Živa Macek A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 6.5 T v času 72.65 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
13 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3357YELLOWSTONEKK Urh Bauman 6.5 T v času 51.64 sek
DF / 1998 / G / Donnerschwee / Grafenburg / OLDB
15 Janja Macek A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 6.4 T v času 67.32 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
16 Nika Mikolic A3492ZORA - DAMAKK KARLO - Maribor 6.2 T v času 69.66 sek
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW
17 Nuša Krajnc A3800NEXT VAN THORNZELE ZKK Urh Bauman 5.9 T v času 58.09 sek
/ / / / /
18 Jan Bogovic A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 4.4 T v času 104 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS
- Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE ni st.
/ / / / /
Vrni se