PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Zoja Pavcic Z3014ROCKWOODKK CELJE 0 T v času 33.43 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
2 Tija Kocjan A3490APOLLOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 33.77 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
3 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 34.76 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
4 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 35.56 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUINTENDER / CONTENDRO I / HANN 2. parkur / faza
5 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 36.54 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 36.89 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
7 Živa Jarh A3544MORE D`ORKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 36.92 sek
F / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ 2. parkur / faza
8 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 39.48 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
9 Hana Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 39.99 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Insterburg / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Nika Rogic A3747JUSTINKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 41.44 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
11 Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A2768SAMANTHAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 42.62 sek
F / 2008 / M / Couleur Noire / Simoun C / WURT 2. parkur / faza
12 Lana Gregoric A2592WKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 44.36 sek
GR / 2003 / G / Royal Bravour / Wendekreis / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
13 Sabina Gorjup A3493CARLSONJK Kasco Svecina 4 T v času 37.82 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Contagio / Graf Remus / HANN 2. parkur / faza
14 Tia Zevnik A2957ROXY IIKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 40.17 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Ramirado / Corleone / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 41.59 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
16 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASJK Kasco Svecina 0 T v času 42.35 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
17 Neža Smolnikar A3429HARDLINAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 7 T v času 55.69 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Grabenstern II / Caletto I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
18 Bernard Bregant A3750CARINKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 41.6 sek
BR / 2009 / M / GRABENSTERN II / CADYK / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
19 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 0 T v času 39.9 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se