UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lena Škrjanec A3943TANGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 69.11 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
2 Gaja Tušek A3136QUICK STAR #1KK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 67.7 sek
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB
3 Katarina Maruša Bahovec A3884QUALITY FOR LIFEKK PIP 0 T v času 70.45 sek
F / 2013 / G / QUASTO / QUO VADOS I / HOLS
4 Neža Sedej A4003TITANKK PIP 0 T v času 67.43 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
5 Nikolina Davidovič A3662PRYKAZKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 70.9 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / /
6 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 70.94 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP
7 Ela Senčar A2016ROLEXŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.23 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Ramiro s Son II / Coriano / HOLS
8 Karin Kužnik A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.57 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST
9 Klara Wilfan A3578BAKELAKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 66.29 sek
BR / 2011 / M / BALOU DU ROUET / ACORADO / HANN
10 Anja Grabar A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 0 T v času 72.73 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
11 Julija Černota A2692FENOLIT d.d. LYN SŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 72.86 sek
F / 2007 / G / Landor S / Lynč / SLOW
12 Živa Maček A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 72.91 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
13 Ula Dekleva A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP 0 T v času 64.76 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW
14 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 64.58 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS
15 Gaia Pihler A3950VIVANTINUSKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 73.73 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Vivant van de Heffinck / Argentinus / OLDB
16 Zarja Radmanović A2693FENOLIT d.d. CROSSŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 74.53 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Rif du Madon / SLOW
17 Pika Marušič A2962EL STALYPSOKK PIP 2 T v času 80.72 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Stalypso / Lester / KWPN
18 Bernard Bregant Z3098LUPUSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 64.34 sek
/ 2016 / G / / / HUNW
19 Katja Lesjak A3187EMG COUNTRY CLEVER ZKK PR` KRAL 6 T v času 79.81 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Contender / Capitol I / Z
20 Meta Kolšek A4006SUPER SANTANAKK PIP 7 T v času 82.93 sek
LBR / 2004 / G / PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL / NONSTOP / SI
21 Luna Maria Resman A3882UTOPIA D`ORCHISKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 7 T v času 83.2 sek
BR / 2008 / M / FASTOUREL DU CAP / CALVARO / SF
22 Janja Maček A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 7 T v času 83.83 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
23 Taja Turel A3903EMG LIMLEYKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 86.01 sek
GR / 2006 / G / LIMITED EDITION / GENF / ZW
24 Eva Škrabanja A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 16 T v času 105.31 sek
/ 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
- Lara Ogrinc A3762CESARICAKK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2010 / M / CEZAR / CALYPSO / HŠK
* Boštjan Bizjak A3971NAMICA JKK SUPRINN 1 T v času 75.2 sek
BR / 2012 / M / NAMELUS R / DOUGLAS / KWPN
* Robi Skaza A3907LAMAZING PSHKK VELENJE 0 T v času 73.38 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Lord Sherry / Cordano / SLOW
* Tiana Štros Z3102CITIZEN CRACKKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 1 T v času 74.05 sek
/ 2016 / G / / / WARM
* Lana Tanko Z3100RICHESS-K VAN'T KATTENHEYEKK VELENJE 14 T v času 95.9 sek
/ 2017 / M / / / WARM
Vrni se