PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Pia Kneževič A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 32.62 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
2 Neža Potočnik A3977K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 37.74 sek
BR / 2010 / G / NUMERO UNO / CICERO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
3 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 37.77 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
4 Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 40.6 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN / 2. parkur / faza
5 Ana Zadravec Z2973GINGERKK VELENJE 0 T v času 40.87 sek
BLBR / 2014 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
6 Ema Prinčič A3777OXANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 40.94 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 41.14 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
8 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 41.98 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
9 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 42.4 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
10 Živa Kavčič Roškar A3906HUGOKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 43.96 sek
BR / 2012 / G / NUMERO UNO / INDOCTRO / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
11 Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 1 T v času 45.81 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
12 Kaja Erman A3990INIESTAKK PR` KRAL 1 T v času 45.9 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Zirocco blue VDL / Upgrade / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
13 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 1 T v času 46.71 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
14 Eva Vovčko A3694CLARE STARTREKKK PIP 4 T v času 40.33 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / IHR 2. parkur / faza
15 Pika Ambrožič A2882LUI IŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 40.9 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Avignon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
16 Vitan Orr Lesar A3792PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 44.37 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
17 Zoja Stare A3901EMG CASCADA 2KK PR` KRAL 5 T v času 48.78 sek
GR / 2016 / M / CANNAVARO / CRO-COP / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
18 Pia Arh A3634CAPTAIN JACKKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 36.27 sek
BR / 2009 / G / COUPE D. COEUR / CONTENDRO I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
19 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 38.33 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
20 Anja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 10 T v času 52.84 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
21 Maja Žnidaršič A3024TAYRAKK PIP 8 T v času 32.82 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Ramirado / Traunstein / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
22 Vita Čpajakovič A3254AMARILIS IIKK PR` KRAL odstop
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
- Maša Moškrič A3984NO LIMITSKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2016 / G / Nahum D'Equit / Havel / SLOW
- Marko Pilat A3974CENTURION DKK VELENJE izklj.
F / 2009 / G / Coeur De Croatie / Cor de la Croatia / HŠK
* Daša Podjed Z3104HERMES DE PARISKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 43.21 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
* Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 39.89 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
* Katarina Julija Pipan A3480WEST WIND DEL TIGLIOKK PIP 0 T v času 41.95 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Wadi Kid M / Lustling M / SI 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se