UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 7.6 T v času 46.07 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
2 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 7.5 T v času 50.61 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK
3 Eva Vovčko A3757MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODYKK GIBANJE 7.4 T v času 49.55 sek
F / 2009 / M / BALADIN DE L`OIR / RAMZEC III-80 RANDI / AWBL
4 Pia Arh A1736LESOTOŠD Titani Ljubljana 7.2 T v času 48.37 sek
GR / 2001 / G / La Zarras / Landos / HOLS
5 Karin Kužnik A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 7 T v času 45.52 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST
6 Karin Dimc A3194CENDYŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.9 T v času 48.71 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Canturo / Romino / HOLS
7 Lucija Paš A2170WANESSAKK VELEBIRO 6.8 T v času 46.98 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Enanco S / SLOW
8 Luna Maria Resman A3882UTOPIA D`ORCHISKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 6.7 T v času 45.4 sek
BR / 2008 / M / FASTOUREL DU CAP / CALVARO / SF
8 Teja Cankar A3714FANNYKK STOL 6.7 T v času 49.84 sek
BR / 2010 / M / / / KRIŽ
10 Klara Kolbezen A3831FLOWER BKK VELEBIRO 6.6 T v času 48.75 sek
BR / 2010 / M / SINGAPORE / OVIDIUS / KWPN
11 Lina Rojko A3490APOLLOKK KARLO - Maribor 6.5 T v času 43.04 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
11 Eva Škrabanja A3209BEAUTYKK GIBANJE 6.5 T v času 50.4 sek
F / 2006 / M / Sorento / Kroongraaf / KWPN
11 Nea Grünfeld Štabuc A2170WANESSAKK VELEBIRO 6.5 T v času 52.3 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Enanco S / SLOW
14 Rebeka Rožmanec A3792PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 6.4 T v času 50.79 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
15 Izabela Jamnik A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.2 T v času 55.04 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
15 Gaja Pihler A3319DOMBIKA FKK PR` KRAL 6.2 T v času 47.35 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Agropoint Cannizzaro / Alcatraz / HUNW
17 Tina Kunc A2867SIMKK GIBANJE 6.1 T v času 46.23 sek
BR / 2004 / G / / / WARM
18 Vitan Orr Lesar A3792PANDORAKK Stožice Ljubljana 6 T v času 51.86 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
18 Pika Marušič A1936NIKITA IIKK PIP 6 T v času 47.75 sek
BR / 2002 / M / nn / / WARM
18 Meta Kolšek A3496WIETKEKK PIP 6 T v času 55.85 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LORTON / DROOMWALS / KWPN
21 Zala Žnidarič A1553LAZUREKK CELJE 5.9 T v času 52.25 sek
GR / 2000 / S / Lover Boy / Oldenburg / SLOW
22 Lucija Povše A3737U-CUBA LALIBERDATKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5.8 T v času 44.32 sek
F / 2014 / M / LORDANOS / PARAMOUNT / SLOW
23 Ana Sprogar A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 5.7 T v času 68.76 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
24 Alja Jeraj A3731V - CIARAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5.6 T v času 63.47 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
25 Patricija Povše A3737U-CUBA LALIBERDATKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5.5 T v času 47.77 sek
F / 2014 / M / LORDANOS / PARAMOUNT / SLOW
25 Anja Zupančič A3720ICARDIA VAN ERPEKOMKK VELEBIRO 5.5 T v času 54.53 sek
BRM / 2013 / M / UMBERTO VAN ERPEKOM Z / JUMBO-JET / KWPN
25 Katja Lesjak Z3038COUNTRY CLEVER ZKK Stožice Ljubljana 5.5 T v času 54.44 sek
GR / 2013 / M / / / WARM
28 Mateja Koprivec Z3039CASCADA 2ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 5.4 T v času 51.46 sek
/ 2008 / G / / / WARM
29 Zala Božič Z3037TITANKK PIP 4.4 T v času 48.95 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / WARM
30 Mojca Kolenc A3857LINNEAKK VELEBIRO 3 T v času 69.11 sek
BR / 2012 / M / S.P. CHERIF D`OR / LANTHANO / SLOW
- Anuša Marušič A3884QUALITY FOR LIFEKK Stožice Ljubljana izklj.
F / 2013 / G / QUASTO / QUO VADOS I / HOLS
- Lara Ogrinc A3762CESARICAKK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2010 / M / CEZAR / CALYPSO / HŠK
Vrni se