PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 34.99 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
2 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 35.75 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
3 Zoja Stare Z3042EL DORADO HARTAGOKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 36.12 sek
BR / 2009 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
4 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 37.42 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
5 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 0 T v času 37.89 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
6 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 41.54 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Lana Gregorič A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 41.11 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
8 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 33.08 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
9 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 38.18 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
10 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 38.19 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
11 Alja Leskovšek A3861CHARBALLYKK STOL 5 T v času 43.92 sek
BR / 2008 / M / CHARMONIX V / STALD CALLES BROR BALLY / DWB 2. parkur / faza
12 Zoja Stare Z3041COUNTRY BOYKK Stožice Ljubljana 6 T v času 47.47 sek
/ 2011 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
13 Lara Jenko A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP 8 T v času 35.86 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
14 Ela Verovšek Z3040DONATELLAKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 37.61 sek
F / 2004 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
15 Maja Gregorič A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 55.44 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
16 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 9 T v času 60.5 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
17 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 11 T v času 54.83 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
18 Tinkara Vovk Žunič A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 5 T v času 43.49 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
19 Naya Jančigaj A3852OLA VD BISSCHOPKK KRAS 15 T v času 68.29 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JENSON VAN `T MEULENHOF / LATANO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
20 Špella Deželak A3760INFERNAL ICEKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2014 / G / ILAN / ALAMO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
- Tamara Malenković A3122FENIXKK VELENJE izklj.
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN
- Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
Vrni se