PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 0 T v času 54.96 sek
/ / / / /
2 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 54.97 sek
/ / / / /
3 Zoja Stare Z3042EL DORADO HARTAGOKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 56.06 sek
/ / / / /
4 Lara Jenko A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP 0 T v času 58.2 sek
/ / / / /
5 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 58.54 sek
/ / / / /
6 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 59.04 sek
/ / / / /
7 Lea Šaric A3826FOR HEIN MKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 60.21 sek
/ / / / /

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 60.86 sek
/ / / / /
9 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 62.25 sek
/ / / / /
10 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 63.83 sek
/ / / / /
11 Eva Trseglav A3531GOLD WINDKK STOL 0 T v času 65.03 sek
/ / / / /
12 Tamara Malenkovic A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 0 T v času 66.33 sek
/ / / / /
13 Lana Gregoric A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 71.23 sek
/ / / / /
14 Lia Gerjevic A3636CASIMIR DE LA POMMEŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.83 sek
/ / / / /
15 Eva Vovcko A2964WIKTORIJAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 53.38 sek
/ / / / /
16 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 4 T v času 57.22 sek
/ / / / /
17 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 60.67 sek
/ / / / /
18 Ela Verovšek Z3040DONATELLAKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 62.72 sek
/ / / / /
19 Špella Deželak A3760INFERNAL ICEKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 64.19 sek
/ / / / /
20 Tia Pockar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 66.3 sek
/ / / / /
21 Naya Jancigaj A3852OLA VD BISSCHOPKK KRAS 4 T v času 67.59 sek
/ / / / /
22 Maja Gregoric A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 68.54 sek
/ / / / /
23 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 7 T v času 85.5 sek
/ / / / /
24 Lucija Makari A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 63 sek
/ / / / /
- Nikolina Davidovic A3662PRYKAZKK Stožice Ljubljana odstop
/ / / / /
* Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 72.8 sek
/ / / / /
* Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A3162CAPRILUNEKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 64.38 sek
/ / / / /
* Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 0 T v času 66.26 sek
/ / / / /
* Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 64.91 sek
/ / / / /
* Rok Pecek Z3021BEAU JM JUNIOR ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 74.76 sek
/ / / / /
Vrni se