PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 38.1 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Urh Bauman A3599TOTO U.B.KK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 38.55 sek
BR / 2014 / S / / / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
3 Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A3162CAPRILUNEKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 40.56 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Quasimodo Z / Ladalco / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
4 Tanit Baukman A3607CORSSINIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 41.56 sek
GDB / 2010 / G / CORMINT / CASSINI I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
5 Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 42.89 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 42.99 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
7 Tomaž Tabernik A3489FIRE STARTERKK KOMENDA 0 T v času 43.67 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Franky Boy / 2412 Ramzes III-80 Randi / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Adrijana Bruncic Z2933HERR CARLSON 2NEMČIJA 1 T v času 45.73 sek
F / 2013 / M / / / PONI 2. parkur / faza
9 Gregor Mihelčič A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 1 T v času 46.73 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
10 Zala Arlič A3478CALIPSOKK VELENJE 1 T v času 47.47 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Catoo / Acobat I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
11 Nastja Udovč A3735DUKE OF DOELKK VELEBIRO 2 T v času 50.59 sek
BR / 2015 / S / DIARADO / CHACCO-BLUE / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
12 Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 2 T v času 50.63 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASCARI / ACOBAT I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Manca Kukman A3471LA CASSINAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 43.81 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Lasino / Cassini I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
14 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 44.56 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Ajda Ušen A3732LAST LOTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 3 T v času 54.94 sek
GR / 2014 / M / TOLAN R / CHILLOUT / IHR 2. parkur / faza
16 Sabina Rajh A3528BLACK PEARLKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 45.26 sek
BR / 2012 / M / DIARADO / LE MATIN / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
17 Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 7 T v času 53.89 sek
DF / 2012 / G / KEIN / / AWBL 2. parkur / faza
18 Aljoša Višnar A3717CALATUS GOLD P.H.KK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 40.93 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CALATO / GOLD / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
19 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE 13 T v času 64.85 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
20 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 7 T v času 55.95 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
- Rebeka Rožmanec A3820CONUS G.I.H.KK VELEBIRO ni st.
BR / 2014 / G / CONWAY II / PORTLAND L / WEST
Vrni se