UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Darya Dyvinets Z2841QUIDOKK Brdo pri Ihanu 7.8 T v času 60.21 sek
BR / 2005 / G / / /
2 Daša Smlatič A4031LANCASTERKK Brdo pri Ihanu 7.3 T v času 67.27 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Coolunder / Radslav / SVKT
3 Željka Modrej A4031LANCASTERKK Brdo pri Ihanu 7.2 T v času 72.29 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Coolunder / Radslav / SVKT
4 Lucija Sovič A3976CASINE LA GRANDEKK VELEBIRO 6.9 T v času 69.22 sek
BR / 2016 / M / Casino grande / Camirez L / SLOW
5 Tjaša Kobi A2901CORALKK SUPRINN 6.7 T v času 65.86 sek
GR / 2007 / G / Canto / Calato / SLOW
6 Dora Lesar A3148SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.6 T v času 64.2 sek
BL / 2007 / M / nn / nn / WARM
7 Karmen Osvald A2710LEADER NRKK STOL 6.5 T v času 66.88 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Barnaul / HOLS
7 Vita Žerak Novak A3529BABY DONAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 6.5 T v času 64.19 sek
BR / 2010 / M / BALDINI II / IT` S ME DU MESNIL / WEST
7 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOKK PR` KRAL 6.5 T v času 63.02 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
10 Leja Tomaž A3878CUOREKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 6.4 T v času 58.2 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / KRIŽ
10 Bojana Vrščaj Mihelčič A3714FANNYKK Stožice Ljubljana 6.4 T v času 72.3 sek
BR / 2010 / M / / / KRIŽ
12 Tija Vašl Z3103L-OXANAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 6.3 T v času 58.1 sek
BL / 2011 / M / / / WARM
12 Anže Strnad A3886STRELAŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.3 T v času 69.46 sek
GR / 2016 / G / / /
12 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 6.3 T v času 70.4 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
12 Neli Slapar A2750BALLERINA S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.3 T v času 67.5 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN
16 Veronika Osvald A2710LEADER NRKK STOL 6.2 T v času 72.54 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Barnaul / HOLS
16 Neža Podlogar A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 6.2 T v času 72.4 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP
16 Liva Lesar A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana 6.2 T v času 66.93 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
19 Martin Glavič A4000COCO DE MER III 'BT'ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 6.1 T v času 66.77 sek
BR / 2017 / S / CORNET OBOLENKSY / CORRADO I / SLOW
20 Tomaž Sovič A3991ACOLINAKK VELEBIRO 6 T v času 63.06 sek
BR / 2015 / M / Cola / Acord's champion / SLOW
20 Bernard Bregant Z3098LUPUSKK KARLO - Maribor 6 T v času 73.51 sek
/ 2016 / G / / / HUNW
22 Alina Štraus A4002GRINGO ZKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5.9 T v času 65.44 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
23 Karmen Osvald A3611LOUNAKK STOL 5.7 T v času 61.16 sek
BR / 2004 / M / / / PONI
24 Nina Miklič A3731V - CIARAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5.5 T v času 77.71 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
25 Jaka Potočnik Z3101CARETINAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 84.69 sek
/ 2012 / M / / / WARM
26 Ana Ela Šeruga A3639HAPPY DE LAUBRYŠD Hiša konj 3.7 T v času 106.01 sek
F / 2007 / G / WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / SKIPPY II / BWP
27 Julija Levičnik A3343SUNYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 132.41 sek
BRM / 2012 / M / / / WARM
- Sintia Marič A4007CHILLYKK CELJE izklj.
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ
Vrni se