Kobilarna Lipica
Turnir 0319
17. tekma
Tekmovalci z licencami A in L
Kategorija: A1/A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1
Tekmovalcev na listi / štartali / * = trening / plasiranih: 27/27/*4/6
PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI |
---|
UST | JAHAC | STKONJ | KONJ | KLUB | REZULTAT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Labruto Hartner | A3402 | COLADO (A3402) | COLADO | KK Urh Bauman | 0/66.8 | |
2 | Maša Turkuš Trbuc | A3753 | CACHAREL VI (A3753) | CACHAREL VI | KK Urh Bauman | 0/67.52 | |
3 | Tadeja Šabec | A3228 | SUNNY BOY (A3228) | SUNNY BOY | KK VELEBIRO | 0/72.78 | |
4 | Suzana Gorc | A3618 | QUINDILLO Z (A3618) | QUINDILLO Z | KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto | 0/73 | |
4 | Marinka Drev | A3271 | GRACIA (A3271) | GRACIA | KK VELENJE | 0/73 | |
6 | Alice Porcile | A2216 | ALTHEA (A2216) | ALTHEA | ITALIJA | 0/74.53 |
PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI |
---|
7 | Sara Riccardi | Z3012 | CAMOSCIO (Z3012) | CAMOSCIO | ITALIJA | 0/74.57 | |
8 | Andraž Cijan Brkic | A3752 | QUINTON (A3752) | QUINTON | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 0/79.7 | |
9 | Tia Zevnik | A2957 | ROXY II (A2957) | ROXY II | KK GIBANJE | 1/83.94 | |
10 | Martin Marinkovic | A2638 | COMMANDOR B (A2638) | COMMANDOR B | KK KRAS | 1/86.87 | |
11 | Maja Gregoric | A3758 | ESPRIE (A3758) | ESPRIE | KK GIBANJE | 4/64.83 | |
12 | Neža Smolnikar | A3429 | HARDLINA (A3429) | HARDLINA | KK Brdo pri Ihanu | 4/66.46 | |
13 | Tjaša Hriberšek | A3202 | FG AMARONE (A3202) | FG AMARONE | ŠD Konjeniški center Celje | 4/66.76 | |
14 | Ludovica Manca | Z3011 | MILOW VANT HOF TER ZINCK (Z3011) | MILOW VANT HOF TER ZINCK | ITALIJA | 4/71.74 | |
15 | Arissa Vida Huiskens | A2889 | DUBAI (A2889) | DUBAI | KK PIP Ljubljana | 4/80.53 | |
16 | Lejla Kus | A3421 | QUARTIER'S POMPEIA (A3421) | QUARTIER'S POMPEIA | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 5/86.01 | |
17 | Kaja Erman | A3602 | 112 SATURN I (A3602) | 112 SATURN I | KK PIP Ljubljana | 6/88.97 | |
18 | Katarina Eva Možgan | A3513 | CONQUEST Z (A3513) | CONQUEST Z | KK Stožice Ljubljana | 9/101.5 | |
19 | Ajda Kozjek | A3609 | GRANDE JR (A3609) | GRANDE JR | KK Stožice Ljubljana | 14/120.12 | |
20 | Živa Horvat | A3286 | ALYNA (A3286) | ALYNA | KK GIBANJE | 16/77.89 | |
- | Pia Kneževic | A3466 | EMG EPILL BOY (A3466) | EMG EPILL BOY | KK PIP Ljubljana | EL | |
- | Melanija Atanasovska | Z1959 | DON FJ GOSLAR (Z1959) | DON FJ GOSLAR | SEVERNA MAKEDONIJA | EL | |
- | Pia Turk | A2591 | RAMOS (A2591) | RAMOS | KD Piramida | RET | |
* | Urh Bauman | A3599 | TOTO U.B. (A3599) | TOTO U.B. | KK Urh Bauman | 0/72.58 | |
* | Anja Jakelj | A3749 | ALL INCLUSIVE (A3749) | ALL INCLUSIVE | KK PIP Ljubljana | 1/84.12 | |
* | Živa Šefman | A3694 | CLARE STARTREK (A3694) | CLARE STARTREK | KK GIBANJE | 6/89.86 | |
* | Laura Lopert | Z2930 | CAUDILLO B (Z2930) | CAUDILLO B | KK KARLO - Maribor | 10/89.66 |