PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 27.87 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
2 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE 0 T v času 34.57 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
3 Benjamin Bregant A3607CORSSINIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 35.9 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
3 Zala Arlic A3478CALIPSOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 35.9 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
5 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 26.64 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
6 Nina Zrim A3684STOERTEBECKER 13KK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 29.73 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
7 Špela Šumah A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE 4 T v času 32.1 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Ela Grasselli A3416CLEMENS VAN DE JUMPŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 33.3 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
9 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 40.53 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
10 Tomaž Sovic A3519CAFE NOIR DU TILLARDKK VELENJE 4 T v času 28.47 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
11 Deja Kucer A2105GERSHWINKK CELJE 0 T v času 30.04 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
12 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 8 T v času 30.07 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
13 Benjamin Bregant A3606HEROGRAAFKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 32.92 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
14 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 33.79 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
15 Paola Tramarin A3274RICARDAITALIJA 0 T v času 31.54 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
16 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 33.46 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
17 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 38.02 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
18 Tinkara Vovk A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 43.37 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
19 Martin Marinkovic A2638COMMANDOR BKK KRAS 12 T v času 39.65 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
20 Nina Brezner A2472BONITA BKK CELJE 8 T v času 33.63 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
21 Saša Malenkovic A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 8 T v času 38.22 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
22 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 1 T v času 92.62 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
23 Iza Laufer A3633BIANCAKK VELEBIRO izklj.
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
- Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu izklj.
/ / / / /
- Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL odstop
/ / / / /
Vrni se