PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 27.87 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUINTENDER / CONTENDRO I / HANN 2. parkur / faza
2 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE 0 T v času 34.57 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
3 Zala Arlič A3478CALIPSOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 35.9 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Catoo / Acobat I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
3 Benjamin Bregant A3607CORSSINIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 35.9 sek
GDB / 2010 / G / CORMINT / CASSINI I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
5 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 26.64 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
6 Nina Zrim A3684STOERTEBECKER 13KK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 29.73 sek
GR / 2008 / G / SATISFACTION I / GODEHARD / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
7 Špela Šumah A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE 4 T v času 32.1 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Contendro I / Linaro / HOLS 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Ela Grasselli A3416CLEMENS VAN DE JUMPŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 33.3 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Clearway / Cascadeur / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 40.53 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Tomaž Sovič A3519CAFE NOIR DU TILLARDKK VELENJE 4 T v času 28.47 sek
BL / 2012 / G / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / NARCOS II / SF 2. parkur / faza
11 Deja Kučer A2105GERSHWINKK CELJE 0 T v času 30.04 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ganymed / Landjunker II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
12 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 8 T v času 30.07 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Benjamin Bregant A3606HEROGRAAFKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 32.92 sek
BR / 2012 / G / ULTOGRAAF / QUASIMODO Z / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
14 Jaka Potočnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 33.79 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza
15 Paola Tramarin A3274RICARDAITALIJA 0 T v času 31.54 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Chicos Boy / Legal Legend / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
16 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 33.46 sek
BL / 2013 / M / NUMERO UNO / PACIFIC / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
17 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 38.02 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
18 Tinkara Vovk A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 43.37 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
19 Martin Marinkovič A2638COMMANDOR BKK KRAS 12 T v času 39.65 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Quidam de Ravel / Libero H / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
20 Nina Brezner A2472BONITA BKK CELJE 8 T v času 33.63 sek
DBR / 2007 / M / Ramirado / Brandenburger / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
21 Saša Malenković A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 8 T v času 38.22 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
22 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 1 T v času 92.62 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
23 Iza Laufer A3633BIANCAKK VELEBIRO izklj.
GR / 2009 / M / CASSINI I / LANCER II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
- Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB
- Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL odstop
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
Vrni se