PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tjaša Intihar A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP 0 T v času 28.36 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
2 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 30.42 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
3 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝KK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 31.49 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
4 Lara Jenko A2872CARAT IIKK PIP 0 T v času 31.8 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / Quasi Roi / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Nina Nahtigal Z3042ACE ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 32.46 sek
BR / 2009 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
6 Jožef Klavdij Novak A3259CASPERKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 33.16 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Catango Z / Jury / CZWB 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Janja Maček A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 34.65 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Neža Potočnik Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 35.77 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
9 Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 40.28 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
10 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj 6 T v času 50.45 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
11 Katarina Eva Možgan A3513CONQUEST ZKK Stožice Ljubljana 6 T v času 50.51 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z 2. parkur / faza
12 Sintia Marič A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE izklj.
BR / 2004 / M / Fruhlingsadel / Telstar / WARM 2. parkur / faza
13 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
14 Hana Železnik A3003CANAVARO 11KK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 51.4 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Cornet Obolensky / Ehrentusch / WEST
15 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svečina 4 T v času 51.8 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM
16 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOJK KASCO Svečina 4 T v času 53.79 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS
17 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 6 T v času 70.21 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
18 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 57.68 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK
19 Ema Jašić A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 61.36 sek
BL / 2013 / M / COEUR DE CROATIE / PREUSSENULAN / HŠK
20 Klara Kosaber A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 8 T v času 62.09 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
21 Tamara Malenković A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 10 T v času 71.25 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN
22 Ajda Zabret A3883QUEEN BKK Brdo pri Ihanu 13 T v času 66.41 sek
BR / 2014 / M / QUADAM / QUICKSILBER / OLDB
* Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 35.25 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASCARI / ACOBAT I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
* Tajda Bosio A3713QUONTENDER 2ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 35.77 sek
BR / 2009 / G / QUI VAMOS ! / CONTENDER / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
* Tomaž Laufer Z3039QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 34.48 sek
/ 2008 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se