PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Iva Ivanc A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 26.63 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
2 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 27.64 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
3 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOJK KASCO Svečina 0 T v času 28.13 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
4 Mihael ml. Kovačič A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 30.63 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW 2. parkur / faza
5 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 0 T v času 30.68 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
6 Ema Krpič A3773GREYFORTHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 31.38 sek
BR / 2012 / G / GREY TOP / LANDESBRUCK / HANN 2. parkur / faza
7 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svečina 0 T v času 33.08 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Pia Turk A2165CAN'T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 0 T v času 33.14 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 29.52 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Eva Imenšek A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 34.29 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN 2. parkur / faza
11 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 6 T v času 50.38 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
12 Nina Korošak A2822REMUS MRKK VELEBIRO 6 T v času 50.61 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Ramirado / Szeplak IX-50 / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Katarina Eva Možgan A3513CONQUEST ZKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 60.2 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z 2. parkur / faza
14 Pia Kneževič A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 44.95 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
15 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 54.28 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS
16 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 4 T v času 55.16 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
17 Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA'S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 55.32 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
18 Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP 4 T v času 56.61 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW
19 Gaja Bajželj A2721CHARMING DREAMKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 57.02 sek
BR / 2008 / S / Cassini II / Contendro I / HOLS
20 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 57.38 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW
21 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 60.93 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
22 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE 4 T v času 62.62 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB
23 Lana Gregorič A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 62.73 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB
24 Ema Krpič Z2383ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 6 T v času 70.57 sek
/ 2010 / M / / /
25 Tamara Malenković A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 8 T v času 54.06 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quito de Baussy / KWPN
26 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝KK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 60.33 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
27 Maja Gregorič A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 19 T v času 90.45 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB
- Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
Vrni se