UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Jan Letonja A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 74.78 sek
/ / / / /
2 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 73.89 sek
/ / / / /
3 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 76.56 sek
/ / / / /
4 Klara Kolbezen A3831FLOWER BKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 76.66 sek
/ / / / /
5 Aleksander Smolnikar A3863DRAKONKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 73.03 sek
/ / / / /
6 Klara Kosaber A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 0 T v času 72.74 sek
/ / / / /
7 Ema Jašic A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 77.72 sek
/ / / / /
8 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 78.7 sek
/ / / / /
9 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 0 T v času 70.49 sek
/ / / / /
10 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 70.47 sek
/ / / / /
11 Nina Nahtigal Z3042ACE ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 69.45 sek
/ / / / /
12 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 69.4 sek
/ / / / /
13 Ula Vidmar A3415HERCULESŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 69.34 sek
/ / / / /
14 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 69.32 sek
/ / / / /
15 Ivana Delic A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE 0 T v času 64.3 sek
/ / / / /
16 Tomaž Laufer Z3039QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 79.5 sek
/ / / / /
17 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 2 T v času 84.3 sek
/ / / / /
18 Neža Vrevc A3779MACOKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 75.11 sek
/ / / / /
19 Živa Macek A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 4 T v času 74.22 sek
/ / / / /
20 Aljoša Višnar A3717CALATUS GOLD P.H.KK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 76.72 sek
/ / / / /
21 Jan Špiljak A3842CHICO`S GOLDKK CELJE 4 T v času 77.83 sek
/ / / / /
22 Aleksander Smolnikar A3862KAZAVANZOS VTHKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 71.47 sek
/ / / / /
23 Vita Cpajakovic A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 71.24 sek
/ / / / /
24 Lucija Makari A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 67.07 sek
/ / / / /
25 Matic Rogic Z2932NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 5 T v času 80 sek
/ / / / /
26 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 73.88 sek
/ / / / /
27 Nika Lah A2982LEXIŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 72 sek
/ / / / /
28 Tjaša Intihar A3345HAPPYKK PIP 8 T v času 70.21 sek
/ / / / /
29 Matic Rogic A3746GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVEŠD Hiša konj 9 T v času 95.01 sek
/ / / / /
30 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3634CAPTAIN JACKKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 10 T v času 85.35 sek
/ / / / /
31 Pika Ambrožic A2882LUI IŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 68.42 sek
/ / / / /
32 Daša Podjed Z3041NEW YERSEYKK GIBANJE 15 T v času 90.43 sek
/ / / / /
- Aleksandra Krainer Z3029CASSEDIEŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
/ / / / /
Vrni se