UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Jan Letonja A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 74.78 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
2 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 73.89 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
3 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 76.56 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS
4 Klara Kolbezen A3831FLOWER BKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 76.66 sek
BR / 2010 / M / SINGAPORE / OVIDIUS / KWPN
5 Aleksander Smolnikar A3863DRAKONKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 73.03 sek
GR / 2015 / S / DIEU-MERCI VAN T&L / COTENDRO I / HŠK
6 Klara Kosaber A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 0 T v času 72.74 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
7 Ema Jašic A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 77.72 sek
BL / 2013 / M / COEUR DE CROATIE / PREUSSENULAN / HŠK
8 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 78.7 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
9 Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE 0 T v času 70.49 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW
10 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 70.47 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS
11 Nina Nahtigal Z3042ACE ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 69.45 sek
BR / 2009 / M / / / WARM
12 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 69.4 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
13 Ula Vidmar A3415HERCULESŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 69.34 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Spartacus / Carthago / KWPN
14 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 69.32 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
15 Ivana Delic A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE 0 T v času 64.3 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Fruhlingsadel / Telstar / WARM
16 Tomaž Laufer Z3039QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 79.5 sek
/ 2008 / G / / / WARM
17 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 2 T v času 84.3 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
18 Neža Vrevc A3779MACOKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 75.11 sek
BR / 2014 / S / ABENDTANZ / PARFORCE / TRAK
19 Živa Macek A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 4 T v času 74.22 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
20 Aljoša Višnar A3717CALATUS GOLD P.H.KK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 76.72 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CALATO / GOLD / HUNW
21 Jan Špiljak A3842CHICO`S GOLDKK CELJE 4 T v času 77.83 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CHICO`S BOY / RAMIRADO / SLOW
22 Aleksander Smolnikar A3862KAZAVANZOS VTHKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 71.47 sek
BR / 2015 / S / AREZZO VDL / NUMERO UNO / KWPN
23 Vita Cpajakovic A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 71.24 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW
24 Lucija Makari A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 67.07 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
25 Matic Rogic Z2932NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 5 T v času 80 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / OLDB
26 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 73.88 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK
27 Nika Lah A2982LEXIŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 72 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
28 Tjaša Intihar A3345HAPPYKK PIP 8 T v času 70.21 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Bodo / La Bella Vistas Abgar /
29 Matic Rogic A3746GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVEŠD Hiša konj 9 T v času 95.01 sek
F / 2011 / M / QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF / CHELLANO Z / KWPN
30 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3634CAPTAIN JACKKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 10 T v času 85.35 sek
BR / 2009 / G / COUPE D. COEUR / CONTENDRO I / HOLS
31 Pika Ambrožic A2882LUI IŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 68.42 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Avignon / SLOW
32 Daša Podjed Z3041NEW YERSEYKK GIBANJE 15 T v času 90.43 sek
/ 2011 / G / / / WARM
- Aleksandra Krainer Z3029CASSEDIEŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
GR / 2009 / G / Cassin / Lansing / HOLS
Vrni se