PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nuša Smlatic A3023CLEMENTINE 34 - Europap d.o.o.KK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 27.62 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Chacco Blue / Larome / BAY 2. parkur / faza
2 Zoja Pavcic A3661CHERIEKK CELJE 0 T v času 28.61 sek
GR / 2013 / M / LEVISONN / CASSINI I / WEST 2. parkur / faza
3 Tomaž Sovic A3519CAFE NOIR DU TILLARDKK VELENJE 0 T v času 29.52 sek
BL / 2012 / G / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / NARCOS II / SF 2. parkur / faza
4 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 31.24 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
5 Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 0 T v času 33.88 sek
DF / 2012 / G / KEIN / / AWBL 2. parkur / faza
6 Nina Pangeršic A3854PAPILLON D`AMOURKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 33.94 sek
GR / 2015 / S / LEONARDO DE LA POMME / CALIDO I / BWP 2. parkur / faza
7 Lori Modrijan A2780MERCIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.74 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Impuls / Lover Boy / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Rebeka Rožmanec A3820CONUS G.I.H.KK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 34.74 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CONWAY II / PORTLAND L / WEST 2. parkur / faza
9 Zala Arlic A3478CALIPSOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 36.42 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Catoo / Acobat I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Anja Penic A3677NOORDUNG HSPKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 38.54 sek
BLBR / 2014 / S / NONSTOP / QUICK STAR / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
11 Irena Šcap A3260KASHIDRAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 29.57 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP 2. parkur / faza
12 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 31.07 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Anže Šisernik Z2936LEONIDASKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 34.09 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
14 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 34.6 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI 2. parkur / faza
15 Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 37.67 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
16 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 30.37 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
17 Urh Bauman A3599TOTO U.B.KK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 32.2 sek
BR / 2014 / S / / / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
18 Mihael Kovacic A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 33.8 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN 2. parkur / faza
19 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 38.54 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
20 Benjamin Bregant A3607CORSSINIKK KARLO - Maribor 11 T v času 51.86 sek
GDB / 2010 / G / CORMINT / CASSINI I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
21 Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 37.57 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
22 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 6 T v času 49.35 sek
BL / 2013 / M / NUMERO UNO / PACIFIC / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
23 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 7 T v času 51.55 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
24 Tajda Bosio A3202FG AMARONEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 16 T v času 56.53 sek
BL / 2009 / G / Avagon / For Pleasure / HANN 2. parkur / faza
25 Matic Rogic A3746GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVEŠD Hiša konj 7 T v času 53.1 sek
F / 2011 / M / QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF / CHELLANO Z / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
26 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE izklj.
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se