PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 27.31 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
2 Žana Vnucec A2549DUKA'S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 34.33 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Špela Šumah A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE 0 T v času 35.07 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Contendro I / Linaro / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
4 Pia Turk A2165CAN'T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 0 T v času 35.35 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
5 Gaja Bajželj A2721CHARMING DREAMKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 36.17 sek
BR / 2008 / S / Cassini II / Contendro I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
6 Eva Imenšek A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 37.53 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Mihael ml. Kovacic A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 31.14 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW 2. parkur / faza
8 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 31.47 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
9 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 32.61 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
10 Ema Krpic A3773GREYFORTHKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 37.86 sek
BR / 2012 / G / GREY TOP / LANDESBRUCK / HANN 2. parkur / faza
11 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 7 T v času 50.66 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
12 Nina Korošak A2822REMUS MRKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 35.61 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Ramirado / Szeplak IX-50 / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 29.16 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN 2. parkur / faza
14 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 33.41 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 8 T v času 56.09 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
16 Lana Gregoric A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 34.2 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
17 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 17 T v času 76.92 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
18 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE 13 T v času 52.12 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
19 Lara Jenko A2872CARAT IIKK PIP 12 T v času 34.44 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / Quasi Roi / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
20 Tinkara Vovk A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 38.97 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
21 Maja Gregoric A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 39.93 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
22 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
- Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW
- Neža Potocnik Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU ni st.
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM
Vrni se