KK Velenje
Turnir 0519
4. tekma
Odprta tekma
Kategorija: A1/A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1
Tekmovalcev na listi / štartali / * = trening / plasiranih: 24/24/*2/6
PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI |
---|
UST | JAHAC | STKONJ | KONJ | KLUB | REZULTAT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iva Ivanc | A1852 | SAMBA (A1852) | SAMBA | ŠD Titani Ljubljana | 0/54.28 | |
2 | Kaja Erman | A3602 | 112 SATURN I (A3602) | 112 SATURN I | KK PIP Ljubljana | 0/54.42 | |
3 | Neža Smolnikar | A3429 | HARDLINA (A3429) | HARDLINA | KK Brdo pri Ihanu | 0/55.22 | |
4 | Iza Laufer | A3681 | SPARTA`S LA ISA (A3681) | SPARTA`S LA ISA | JK MARIBOR | 0/56.29 | |
5 | Gea Jakelj | A2856 | ART DE QUIDAM (A2856) | ART DE QUIDAM | KK PIP Ljubljana | 0/57.64 | |
6 | Marinka Drev | A3271 | GRACIA (A3271) | GRACIA | KK VELENJE | 0/58.65 |
PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI |
---|
7 | Mihael ml. Kovacic | A3404 | ALI (A3404) | ALI | KK KARLO - Maribor | 0/60.23 | |
8 | Tamara Malenkovic | A3122 | FENIX (A3122) | FENIX | KK VELENJE | 0/60.58 | |
9 | Zoja Pavcic | A3761 | CLOSED YOUR EYES (A3761) | CLOSED YOUR EYES | KK CELJE | 0/61.17 | |
10 | Tia Ana Tekavec | A2885 | AFROMAN (A2885) | AFROMAN | KK GIBANJE | 0/62.15 | |
11 | Gorazd Kranjc | A3524 | IPSWITCH TER DOORN (A3524) | IPSWITCH TER DOORN | KK VELENJE | 0/62.18 | |
12 | Živa Horvat | A3286 | ALYNA (A3286) | ALYNA | KK GIBANJE | 0/63.52 | |
13 | Arissa Vida Huiskens | A2889 | DUBAI (A2889) | DUBAI | KK PIP Ljubljana | 0/63.73 | |
14 | Tara Uran | A3547 | CONTENTO (A3547) | CONTENTO | KK KRAS | 0/65.41 | |
15 | Vitan Orr Lesar | A3486 | DONARO (A3486) | DONARO | KK Stožice Ljubljana | 0/67.53 | |
16 | Pia Kneževic | A3466 | EMG EPILL BOY (A3466) | EMG EPILL BOY | KK PIP Ljubljana | 4/55.29 | |
17 | Anja Erman | A2449 | INDIANA JONES-INDY (A2449) | INDIANA JONES-INDY | KK PIP Ljubljana | 4/58.23 | |
18 | Asia Margan | A3703 | BRUNELLO 2 (A3703) | BRUNELLO 2 | KK SUPRINN | 4/59.74 | |
19 | Sara Steblovnik Burger | Z1992 | DAYLIGHT (Z1992) | DAYLIGHT | KK VELENJE | 4/60.66 | |
20 | Tia Zevnik | A2957 | ROXY II (A2957) | ROXY II | KK GIBANJE | 4/64.03 | |
21 | Tija Kocjan | A3490 | APOLLO (A3490) | APOLLO | KK SUPRINN | 8/58.05 | |
22 | Ajda Kozjek | A3609 | GRANDE JR (A3609) | GRANDE JR | KK Stožice Ljubljana | 23/114.9 | |
* | Vita Sirovina Dvornik | A3424 | COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z (A3424) | COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z | KK VELENJE | 0/59.4 | |
* | Tadej Skaza | A3390 | ACHILL Z (A3390) | ACHILL Z | KK VELENJE | 0/65.52 |