PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 30.53 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
2 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 31.56 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
3 Zala Božic Z3045EL STALYPSOKK PIP 0 T v času 32.28 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
3 Eva Vovcko A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP 0 T v času 32.28 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
5 Neža Potocnik Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 38.21 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
6 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.14 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Hana Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 32.55 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
8 Jan Letonja A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.97 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
9 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 35 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
10 Eva Pepel Z3046CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 35.25 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
11 Karin Zabret Z2632VALFREDO DA LADYKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 36.52 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
12 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 37.93 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
13 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 43.48 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
14 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 44.54 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
15 Tamara Malenkovic A3122FENIXKK VELENJE 7 T v času 56.57 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
16 Ema Jašic A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 37.98 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
17 Špela Jerenko A2531TWIGYJK MARIBOR 4 T v času 41.75 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
18 Patricija Povše A3737U-CUBA LALIBERDATKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 36.31 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
19 Tjaša Intihar A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP 10 T v času 49.96 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
- Tia Pockar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE izklj.
/ / / / /
- Ana Kim Pouh Z3009SUPER SANTANAKK PIP izklj.
/ / / / /
* Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 43.99 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
* Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 39.84 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
* Tija Kocjan A3777OXANAKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 28.97 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
* Tomaž Laufer Z3056QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 37.81 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
* Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 35.81 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
* Matic Rogic Z2932NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 39.66 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
* Nastja Udovc A3910POCO LOCOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 40.19 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se