UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Lana Gajšek A2645ALADIN BENIKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 67.36 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Armitage / Cordano / SLOW
2 Liva Lesar A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 68.65 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
3 Gaia Pihler A3950VIVANTINUSKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 67.22 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Vivant van de Heffinck / Argentinus / OLDB
3 Jaka Potočnik A3886STRELAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.22 sek
GR / 2016 / G / / /
5 Luna Maria Resman A3882UTOPIA D`ORCHISKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 69.03 sek
BR / 2008 / M / FASTOUREL DU CAP / CALVARO / SF
6 Alina Štraus A4002GRINGO ZKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 66.95 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
7 Neža Saksida A4025COUNTRY BOY - AMADEUSŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 69.09 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Carpaccio 1 / Adolf / HŠK
8 Mia Jašič A2636CASH ZKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 69.17 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS
9 Taja Turel A3903EMG LIMLEYKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 69.18 sek
GR / 2006 / G / LIMITED EDITION / GENF / ZW
10 Bernard Bregant A4058LUPUSKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 66.76 sek
BR / 2016 / S / Ryan / Horatio Luro / HUNW
11 Ula Jeglič A3544MORE D`ORKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 66.55 sek
F / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
12 Jaka Potočnik Z3101CARETINAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 69.51 sek
/ 2012 / M / / / WARM
13 Freja Kolenc A3913GESOMEINKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 69.6 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Cardento / Cruising / KWPN
14 Eva Pavšer A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 69.66 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
15 Zala Žnidarič A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 0 T v času 66.07 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
16 Alicija Matkovič A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 69.99 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
17 Nuša Šelekar A3403LORAMIKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 70.42 sek
BR / 2008 / M / / / WARM
18 Neža Bregar A2883FENOLIT d.d. CAN IŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.46 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Avignon / SLOW
19 Lina Rojko A3490APOLLOKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 71.43 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
20 Lara Ogrinc A3762CESARICAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 64.5 sek
BR / 2010 / M / CEZAR / CALYPSO / HŠK
21 Eva Gorišek A4010DAISYKK VELENJE 0 T v času 63.96 sek
PLM / 2010 / M / / / PONI
22 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 63.35 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
23 Urška Pliberšek A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 62.26 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
24 Ela Senčar A2016ROLEXŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.32 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Ramiro s Son II / Coriano / HOLS
25 Ela Volčanšek A3904EMG EL DORADO HARTAGOKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 61.02 sek
BR / 2005 / G / HARLEY VDL / WATERWEIDE / KWPN
26 Dora Lesar A3148SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.01 sek
BL / 2007 / M / nn / nn / WARM
27 Nina Hobič A3551WITCHKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 60.79 sek
BR / 2009 / M / IMPULS / GANYMED / SLOW
28 Neja Bervar A3544MORE D`ORKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 59.84 sek
F / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
29 Aria Pintar A3999CLEARTOLKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 58.36 sek
GR / 2010 / G / CLEARWAY / LANSING / HOLS
30 Lena Škrjanec A3943TANGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 56.75 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
31 Nikoleta Grubač A4045F-CORONAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 67.34 sek
BR / 2013 / M / CONTENDRO I / CASSINI I / HOLS
32 Lara Tonejc A3777OXANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.45 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP
33 Trina Sirc Fijavž A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 4 T v času 70.45 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
34 Trina Sirc Fijavž A2982LEXIKK CELJE 4 T v času 64.56 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
35 Julija Černota A2692FENOLIT d.d. LYN SŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 63.6 sek
F / 2007 / G / Landor S / Lynč / SLOW
36 Eva Pavšer A4007CHILLYKK CELJE 4 T v času 63.08 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ
37 Lucija Dolenšek A3728LEANNOCHKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 62.6 sek
GR / 2011 / M / TRENDY GLIDER / MOOT POINT / IHR
38 Zala Žnidarič A2982LEXIKK CELJE 4 T v času 62.33 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Szikarzo / SLOW
39 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 60.26 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
40 Ajda Golob A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 59.34 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO /
41 Tina Ščulac A3995CASANOVAKK KRAS 4 T v času 58.58 sek
F / 2014 / G / Calvino Z / Gold / HUNW
42 Glorija Dolenc A3345HAPPYKK PIP 5 T v času 72.45 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Bodo / La Bella Vistas Abgar /
43 Živa Drenik Bogdanovič A3146OBELIXKK GIBANJE 6 T v času 78.36 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
44 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 7 T v času 82.99 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
45 Katja Lesjak A3187EMG COUNTRY CLEVER ZKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 68.42 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Contender / Capitol I / Z
46 Zoja Vrtovšek A3866LICENCE TO KILLŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 68.44 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LA PAZ R / GANYMED / SLOW
47 Jaka Potočnik A3866LICENCE TO KILLŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 85.33 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LA PAZ R / GANYMED / SLOW
48 Neža Sedej A4006SUPER SANTANAKK PIP 10 T v času 76.09 sek
LBR / 2004 / G / PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL / NONSTOP / SI
49 Maša Moškrič A3984NO LIMITSKK KARLO - Maribor 10 T v času 78.68 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Nahum D'Equit / Havel / SLOW
50 Tija Vašl A3855LADY CVETKAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 11 T v času 81.69 sek
BR / 2004 / M / / / KRIŽ
51 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 67.34 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP
52 Zarja Radmanović A2693FENOLIT d.d. CROSSŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 66.31 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Rif du Madon / SLOW
53 Julija Levičnik A3343SUNYKK GIBANJE 14 T v času 78.33 sek
BRM / 2012 / M / / / WARM
54 Neža Podlogar A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 16 T v času 63.41 sek
BR / 2012 / M / SAMBO / WELLINGTON / BWP
55 Glorija Dolenc Z3125FRUTKAKK PIP 16 T v času 85.75 sek
BR / 2009 / M / / / WARM
56 Juna Kešelj Djokovič A2639JOLLY JUMPERKK Stožice Ljubljana 16 T v času 100.16 sek
GR / 2007 / S / Landor S / Carthago / OLBD
57 Petra Poljakovic A3874UNYWEŠD Hiša konj 25 T v času 108.9 sek
BR / 2007 / M / PALISCO / WATERGATTE / CZWB
- Manca Horvat A2872CARAT IIKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / Quasi Roi / SLOW
* Leja Tomaž A3878CUOREKK SLOVENJ GRADEC ni st.
BR / 2014 / G / / / KRIŽ
* Lucija Sovič A3991ACOLINAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 69.56 sek
BR / 2015 / M / Cola / Acord's champion / SLOW
* Lucija Sovič A3992LIN COLNKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 65.37 sek
BR / 2016 / M / Cola / Lordanos / SLOW
* Marta Malle A3657OMEGA WINDYITALIJA 7 T v času 81.03 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DESPERADOS / WELTMAYER / OLBD
* Martin Glavič A4000COCO DE MER III 'BT'ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 2 T v času 77.14 sek
BR / 2017 / S / CORNET OBOLENKSY / CORRADO I / SLOW
* Robert Bombek A3997AUGUSTINOKK Stožice Ljubljana 3 T v času 80.27 sek
BR / 2016 / G / ADAGIO DE TALMA / LORDANO / HOLS
Vrni se