PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Aleksandra Nikolič A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 26.31 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
2 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 30.99 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
3 Vita Čpajaković A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 33.58 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
4 Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 36.66 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
5 Pika Ambrožič A2882LUI IŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 35.65 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Avignon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Neža Vrevc A3779MAČOKK Stožice Ljubljana 1 T v času 54.86 sek
BR / 2014 / S / ABENDTANZ / PARFORCE / TRAK
7 Ana Kim Pouh A3476PSH FLETCHERKK PIP 4 T v času 50.41 sek
F / 2010 / G / Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Quidam de Revel / KWPN
8 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 50.84 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
9 Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 51.18 sek
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
10 Patricija Povše A3737U-CUBA LALIBERDATKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 51.7 sek
F / 2014 / M / LORDANOS / PARAMOUNT / SLOW
11 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 51.82 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
12 Zala Božič A2962EL STALYPSOKK PIP 4 T v času 53.73 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Stalypso / Lester / KWPN
13 Ema Prinčič A3777OXANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 5 T v času 54.14 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP
14 Lucija Makari A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 46.27 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
15 Nikolina Davidovič A3321EMG HABANERAKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 48.09 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
16 Sintia Marič A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE 8 T v času 50.56 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Fruhlingsadel / Telstar / WARM
17 Ivana Delič A2392WILONA WAYANETKK CELJE 13 T v času 54.95 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Fruhlingsadel / Telstar / WARM
18 Alja Jeraj Z20950ARESCOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 16 T v času 67.15 sek
/ / / / /
- Klara Kosaber A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE izklj.
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
- Tia Počkar A3816VIADUC DE MEHONKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / DAMIRO B / LEPRINCE DE THURIN /
- Anja Gujt A3722ARMAGEDONKK VELEBIRO ni st.
BR / 2008 / G / / / KRIŽ
* Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 1 T v času 55.78 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
* Andraž Cijan Brkič A3756EUROPA ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 1 T v času 54.29 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z
* Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 5 T v času 57.61 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
* Gregor Mihelčič A3549CORTEZKK Stožice Ljubljana 9 T v času 54.33 sek
BL / 2010 / G / CHAGAL / COME BECK / HŠK
* Lina Lauko A3359HOLDFENYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 31.48 sek
PLM / 2010 / M / Grand Royal M / Western Star / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
* Rok Peček Z3021BEAU JM JUNIOR ZŠD Titani Ljubljana odstop
/ 0 / M / / / WARM
* Robi Skaza Z2955L'AURORAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 28.74 sek
/ 2014 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se