PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 32.18 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
2 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 32.54 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP 2. parkur / faza
3 Pia Deučman A3564F. RAMINO MŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 32.91 sek
GR / 2010 / G / RADIEUX Z / FOREVER / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
4 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3644DAYLIGHTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 33.09 sek
BR / 2003 / M / LANDHERR / WESTGOTE / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.63 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
6 Nina Movrin A2515LAW IN L.A.ŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 35.11 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Lux Z / Telling Tales / IHR 2. parkur / faza
7 Zala Levičnik A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 35.58 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
8 Ema Jašić A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 31.33 sek
BL / 2013 / M / COEUR DE CROATIE / PREUSSENULAN / HŠK 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Gaja Tušek A3136QUICK STAR #1KK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 33.85 sek
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
10 Lara Tonejc A3777OXANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 36.05 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
11 Sintia Marič A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 4 T v času 36.28 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
12 Neža Vidovič A3964ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOMKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5 T v času 43.01 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / BWP 2. parkur / faza
13 Klara Kolbezen A2899DORILENE DELLA CACCIAKK VELEBIRO 6 T v času 47.39 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Lacantus / Argentinus / SI 2. parkur / faza
14 Medeja Minih A3472OBI ONEŠD Hiša konj 6 T v času 48.64 sek
GR / 2010 / G / General Drinjanin / Cadyk / AOR 2. parkur / faza
15 Lena Poljakovic A3873GRAND MOON DEL TIGLIOŠD Hiša konj 12 T v času 57.45 sek
BR / 2010 / G / GRAND ROYAL / LIBERTINO / SI 2. parkur / faza
16 Ula Hainšek A3619ZVONAS MAXIMUSKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 13 T v času 75.07 sek
BL / 2010 / G / ZEUS FARGO / WINNER / CROW 2. parkur / faza
17 Monika Praznik A3546JENTHO VAN HET KEYSERSBOSŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / DOUGLAS / FOREVER / BWP 2. parkur / faza
18 Pika Marušič A2962EL STALYPSOKK PIP 4 T v času 45.5 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Stalypso / Lester / KWPN
19 Gaia Pihler A3950VIVANTINUSKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 48.13 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Vivant van de Heffinck / Argentinus / OLDB
20 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 49.89 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
21 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 50.17 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN
22 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 50.85 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
23 Marko Pilat A2901CORALKK VELENJE 4 T v času 51.47 sek
GR / 2007 / G / Canto / Calato / SLOW
24 Taja Turel A3903EMG LIMLEYKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 51.62 sek
GR / 2006 / G / LIMITED EDITION / GENF / ZW
25 Lia Gerjevič A2868CANDEVILLEKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 52.41 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
26 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3897DALILA 2KK VELENJE 8 T v času 43.39 sek
BR / 2011 / M / / / KRIŽ
27 Neža Sedej A4003TITANKK PIP 10 T v času 64.72 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
28 Jaka Potočnik Z2648C EST LA VIEWŠD Titani Ljubljana 16 T v času 55.2 sek
/ 2011 / G / / / CZWB
- Anja Grabar A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE izklj.
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
- Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE izklj.
GR / 2008 / G / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
* Rebeka Rožmanec A4018LOIS LANEKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 49.53 sek
BR / 2016 / M / Action Breaker / Investment / KWPN
* Nina Pangeršič A4046COSMO VH DIELSHOF ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 41.47 sek
LBR / 2017 / S / COMILFO PLUS Z / CARTHAGO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
* Jan Špiljak A3961HARWEYKK SUPRINN 19 T v času 102.11 sek
BR / 2016 / S / HEART STEALER/AMIGO / CARINJO / SLOW
Vrni se