UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Neža Vidovič A3964ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOMKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 73.55 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / BWP
2 Trina Tekavc A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 72.45 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP
3 Lina Rojko A3490APOLLOKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 73.67 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
4 Monika Praznik A3546JENTHO VAN HET KEYSERSBOSŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 72.21 sek
BR / 2009 / G / DOUGLAS / FOREVER / BWP
5 Mia Jašič A2636CASH ZKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 72.19 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS
6 Ajda Golob A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 71.91 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO /
7 Lia Gerjevič A2868CANDEVILLEKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 74.6 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
8 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 71.19 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
9 Gaia Pihler A3950VIVANTINUSKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 70.77 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Vivant van de Heffinck / Argentinus / OLDB
10 Klara Kolbezen A2899DORILENE DELLA CACCIAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 75.41 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Lacantus / Argentinus / SI
11 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 70.3 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS
12 Zala Levičnik A3577ACANWITAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 69.3 sek
BR / 2012 / M / ACANTUS GK / LAWITO / OLDB
13 Neža Sedej A4003TITANKK PIP 0 T v času 68.86 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
14 Ula Hainšek A3619ZVONAS MAXIMUSKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 77.35 sek
BL / 2010 / G / ZEUS FARGO / WINNER / CROW
15 Katarina Fišer A3987MAUGATAI P ZŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 77.74 sek
BR / 2015 / G / MR. CIELO ODTH Z / GRANNUS / Z
16 Nina Movrin A2515LAW IN L.A.ŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 68.06 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Lux Z / Telling Tales / IHR
17 Lena Poljakovic A3873GRAND MOON DEL TIGLIOŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 68.03 sek
BR / 2010 / G / GRAND ROYAL / LIBERTINO / SI
18 Petra Poljakovic A3874UNYWEŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 67.91 sek
BR / 2007 / M / PALISCO / WATERGATTE / CZWB
19 Pika Marušič A2962EL STALYPSOKK PIP 0 T v času 67.66 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Stalypso / Lester / KWPN
20 Naja Rifelj A3107COLINOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 66.99 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Coriano Carthago / Loving Dancer III / SLOW
21 Pia Deučman A3564F. RAMINO MŠD Hiša konj 1 T v času 78.2 sek
GR / 2010 / G / RADIEUX Z / FOREVER / KWPN
22 Sintia Marič A2536ROCCO IKK CELJE 4 T v času 74.6 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Ramirado / Quito de Baussy / SLOW
23 Pia Arh A3634CAPTAIN JACKKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 69.44 sek
BR / 2009 / G / COUPE D. COEUR / CONTENDRO I / HOLS
24 Jaka Potočnik Z2648C EST LA VIEWŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 77.13 sek
/ 2011 / G / / / CZWB
25 Anja Grabar A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 6 T v času 82.18 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
26 Nuša Šelekar A3403LORAMIKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 7 T v času 89.48 sek
BR / 2008 / M / / / WARM
27 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 75.24 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN
28 Pia Jakop A3772PINA SANJAŠD Hiša konj 9 T v času 80.27 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
29 Marko Pilat A2901CORALKK VELENJE 12 T v času 70.32 sek
GR / 2007 / G / Canto / Calato / SLOW
30 Monika Brgles A3644DAYLIGHTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 12 T v času 92.07 sek
BR / 2003 / M / LANDHERR / WESTGOTE / SLOW
31 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3897DALILA 2KK VELENJE 15 T v času 87.02 sek
BR / 2011 / M / / / KRIŽ
32 Pia Kneževič A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PR` KRAL 17 T v času 111.83 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
- Ana Zvonar A3793BEATRICEŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2006 / M / THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / COUPON / KWPN
- Alicija Matkovič A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
- Liva Lesar A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
- Lana Gajšek A2645ALADIN BENIKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
BR / 2008 / G / Armitage / Cordano / SLOW
- Ela Senčar A2016ROLEXŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2003 / G / Ramiro s Son II / Coriano / HOLS
- Kaja Kropec A3853KENDYŠD Konjeniški center Celje odstop
BR / 2004 / G / / / PONI
- Gaja Tušek A3136QUICK STAR #1KK SLOVENJ GRADEC ni st.
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB
- Matej Ficko A2053G-MANKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
DBR / 2003 / G / Ganymed / Egerlaender / SLOW
* Nina Pangeršič A4046COSMO VH DIELSHOF ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 77.48 sek
LBR / 2017 / S / COMILFO PLUS Z / CARTHAGO Z / Z
* Jan Špiljak A3961HARWEYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 76.27 sek
BR / 2016 / S / HEART STEALER/AMIGO / CARINJO / SLOW
* Leja Tomaž A3878CUOREKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 76.4 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / KRIŽ
* Lucija Sovič A3991ACOLINAKK VELEBIRO 18 T v času 98.08 sek
BR / 2015 / M / Cola / Acord's champion / SLOW
* Lana Tanko A4035RICHESSE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 77.49 sek
BR / 2017 / M / NIC NAC QUALITY / DULF VAN DE BISSCHOP / BWP
* Robi Skaza A4033REVU VAN DE CELIEBRUGKK VELENJE 9 T v času 78.08 sek
GR / 2017 / G / CICERO VAN PAEMEL Z / ACORD II / BWP
* Matic Rogič A3564F. RAMINO MŠD Hiša konj 13 T v času 110.67 sek
GR / 2010 / G / RADIEUX Z / FOREVER / KWPN
* Mario Tschaitschmann Z2948FRANCE DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 5 T v času 78.63 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / WARM
Vrni se