PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Alja Leskovšek A3861CHARBALLYKK STOL 0 T v času 67.79 sek
BR / 2008 / M / CHARMONIX V / STALD CALLES BROR BALLY / DWB
2 Hana Železnik A3003CANAVARO 11KK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 71.02 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Cornet Obolensky / Ehrentusch / WEST
3 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 72.96 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
4 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 74.89 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM
5 Tjaša Kersnik Pirman A2642ARIAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 76.16 sek
GR / 2007 / M / Lauriston / Argentinus / AES
6 Ema Krpic A3938ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 76.77 sek
BR / 2010 / M / nn / C-Trenton Z / SI
7 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 76.93 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
8 Katarina Eva Možgan A3513CONQUEST ZKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 77.5 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3756EUROPA ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 65.33 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z
10 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 70.09 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
11 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 72.44 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI
12 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 4 T v času 72.5 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
13 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 4 T v času 73.26 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
14 Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A3162CAPRILUNEKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 74.23 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Quasimodo Z / Ladalco / KWPN
15 Tomaž Laufer Z2944QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 76.29 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / WARM
16 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ?BT?KK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 79.3 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
17 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 72.36 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
18 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 9 T v času 99.94 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
19 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 11 T v času 91.78 sek
BL / 2013 / M / NUMERO UNO / PACIFIC / KWPN
20 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 12 T v času 68.19 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
21 Jan Špiljak A3937NUMERO UNOKK CELJE 14 T v času 85.06 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Nahum d Equit / Acord II / SLOW
22 Aljoša Višnar A3717CALATUS GOLD P.H.KK Stožice Ljubljana 16 T v času 69.89 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CALATO / GOLD / HUNW
23 Matevž Emil Prešeren A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 17 T v času 99.2 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
24 Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 17 T v času 114.07 sek
DF / 2012 / G / KEIN / / AWBL
25 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 33 T v času 146.87 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
26 Daša Podjed A3934NEW JERSEY M ZKK GIBANJE 37 T v času 129.71 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Nonstop / Nabab de Reve / Z
- Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
- Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BŠD Hiša konj izklj.
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK
- Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj izklj.
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW
- Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE odstop
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW
- Tadej Skaza A3391CARIBOKK VELENJE odstop
DF / 2012 / S / Castino / Viens Tu II / SLOW
- Hana Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO ni st.
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Insterburg / SLOW
Vrni se