PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Irena Drobnic A3247CORIANAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 72.07 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Dakar TN / Piaster / AES
2 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 80.23 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z
3 Marianne Schindele A3669LG CUNAMIAVSTRIJA 1 T v času 82.91 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CORIANO CARTHAGO / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
4 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 73.85 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUINTENDER / CONTENDRO I / HANN
5 Gaj Riossa A3683NIC VAN OLLANDKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 73.96 sek
F / 2013 / S / CAREMBAR DE MUZE / MR BLUE / BWP
6 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 4 T v času 75.21 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW
7 Nika Kapun A3931CORSINOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 80.2 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Cassini I / Carolus I / HOLS
8 Žiga Oven A3815OCTAVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 81.43 sek
BR / 2014 / S / NABAB DE REVE / CARETINO / BWP

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Anja Penic A2859PRALINEKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 91.27 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Ramirado / Fargo / SLOW
10 Nina Nahtigal Z2953ACE ZKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 83.85 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM
11 Zala Arlic A3604EMG MISS BROKEN HEARTKK VELENJE 8 T v času 79.64 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
12 Rebeka Rožmanec A3820CONUS G.I.H.KK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 80.31 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CONWAY II / PORTLAND L / WEST
13 Ajda Ušen A3732LAST LOTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 81.38 sek
GR / 2014 / M / TOLAN R / CHILLOUT / IHR
14 Marianne Schindele A3668LG CORTHAGOAVSTRIJA 9 T v času 83.08 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORIANO CARTHAGO / CHICO`S BOY / SLOW
15 Tajda Bosio A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 11 T v času 90.02 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
16 Borut Gajšt A2846C.C. COPILOTKK Stožice Ljubljana 11 T v času 91.24 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Clapton / Laurion / OLDB
17 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK SUPRINN 12 T v času 71.81 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS
18 Nina Pangeršic A3711JARNICKKK SUPRINN 12 T v času 80.36 sek
GR / 2014 / G / INDORADO / LUPICOR / KWPN
19 Gea Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PR` KRAL 14 T v času 87.06 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN
20 Saša Malenkovic A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 14 T v času 87.53 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
21 Janez Avšic A2445FENOLIT d.d. QUAINTKK VELENJE 14 T v času 87.78 sek
BR / 2006 / G / Quidam s Rubin / Avignon / SLOW
22 Naja Šporn A3425HEIR OF BALIA D'HOETSEL ZKK VELENJE 15 T v času 92.47 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Houston / Lake Bid / Z
23 Katarina Julija Pipan A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK PIP 16 T v času 72.99 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST
24 Špela Semolic A3641HUNKANNAN - D.B.KK SUPRINN 17 T v času 84.87 sek
BR / 2013 / G / KANNAN / VOLCHEBNIK / SBS
25 Gregor Mihelcic A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 17 T v času 98.07 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
26 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 23 T v času 109.69 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW
- Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
- Anthea Lorber A2074CATARINAKK VELENJE izklj.
BR / 2004 / M / Catoki / Locato / HOLS
- Ela Grasselli A3416CLEMENS VAN DE JUMPŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
GR / 2005 / G / Clearway / Cascadeur / HOLS
- Aleksandra Šcap A2262CASPER ZKK Brdo pri Ihanu izklj.
BR / 2003 / G / Canabis Z / Grison II / Z
- Zoja Stare A3904EMG EL DORADO HARTAGOKK Stožice Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2005 / G / HARLEY VDL / WATERWEIDE / KWPN
- Julia Wrann Z2960CABELAAVSTRIJA izklj.
/ 0 / M / / / WARM
- Robi Skaza Z2955L'AURORAKK VELENJE ni st.
/ 2014 / M / / / WARM
Vrni se