PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 30.76 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 33.37 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
2 Aleksandra Krainer Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 33.37 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
4 Lina Lauko A3359HOLDFENYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 33.79 sek
PLM / 2010 / M / Grand Royal M / Western Star / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
5 Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 35.03 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
6 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 29.29 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Eva Vovcko A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP 4 T v času 29.51 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Loris Ušic Z3054MASERATI CHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 34.04 sek
/ 2011 / nn / / / XX 2. parkur / faza
9 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 35.21 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
10 Neža Potocnik Z2939K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 8 T v času 75.45 sek
/ 2010 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
11 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 46.57 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW
12 Tadeja Šabec A3228SUNNY BOYKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 50.61 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Singulord Jot / Quebec / HOLS
13 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svecina 4 T v času 51.31 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM
14 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 52.9 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
15 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ?BT?KK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 54.15 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
16 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 54.7 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
17 Tomaž Laufer Z2944QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 55.34 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / WARM
18 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 58.15 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
19 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 6 T v času 66.86 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
20 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj 7 T v času 70.49 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW
21 Jan Bogovic A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 8 T v času 57.56 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS
22 Jan Špiljak A3937NUMERO UNOKK CELJE 8 T v času 58.84 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Nahum d Equit / Acord II / SLOW
23 Freja Kolenc A3851PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 18 T v času 68.06 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / CASPAL I / SVKT
- Ula Vidmar A3415HERCULESŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
GR / 2012 / G / Spartacus / Carthago / KWPN
- Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS
Vrni se