PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nika Kerneža A2991CANYJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 27.41 sek
F / 2007 / M / / Landherr / WARM 2. parkur / faza
2 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3756EUROPA ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 32.55 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z 2. parkur / faza
3 Mihael Kovacic A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 33.53 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN 2. parkur / faza
4 Tadeja Šabec A3228SUNNY BOYKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 51.89 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Singulord Jot / Quebec / HOLS
5 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 52.66 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI
6 Matevž Emil Prešeren A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 4 T v času 52.7 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
7 Loris Ušic Z3054MASERATI CHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 52.87 sek
/ 2011 / nn / / / XX

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Eva Imenšek A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 52.92 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN
9 Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP 4 T v času 52.95 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW
10 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 54.26 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
11 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 55.61 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
12 Sabina Rajh A3528BLACK PEARLKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 56.02 sek
BR / 2012 / M / DIARADO / LE MATIN / HOLS
13 Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 56.14 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW
14 Tajda Bosio A3713QUONTENDER 2ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 58.38 sek
BR / 2009 / G / QUI VAMOS ! / CONTENDER / HOLS
15 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 51.08 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
16 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 8 T v času 51.59 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
17 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 52.39 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT
18 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 54.88 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
19 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 48.69 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW
20 Freja Kolenc A3851PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 12 T v času 51.13 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / CASPAL I / SVKT
21 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 12 T v času 52.05 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
22 Jan Bogovic A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 12 T v času 76.14 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS
23 Nina Brezner A3848CARIBIC DE JANEIROKK CELJE 13 T v času 80.44 sek
DF / 2012 / G / KEIN / / AWBL
24 Zoja Pavcic A3661CHERIEKK CELJE 20 T v času 60.87 sek
GR / 2013 / M / LEVISONN / CASSINI I / WEST
- Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
- Freja Kolenc A2533CHERIEKK VELEBIRO odstop
GR / 2005 / M / Cassini II / Lord / HOLS
- Aglaia Bechmann Z2485BIARRITZ DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA odstop
/ 0 / nn / / / AA
- Špela Šumah A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2010 / G / Contendro I / Linaro / HOLS
Vrni se