PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 20.51 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z 2. parkur / faza
2 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 20.57 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
3 Robi Skaza Z2955L'AURORAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 22.26 sek
/ 2014 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
4 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3756EUROPA ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 22.49 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z 2. parkur / faza
5 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 22.93 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
6 Eva Vovcko A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP 0 T v času 25.72 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
7 Nina Nahtigal Z2953ACE ZKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 27.32 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
8 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 27.5 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
9 Sabina Rajh A3528BLACK PEARLKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 23.5 sek
BR / 2012 / M / DIARADO / LE MATIN / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
10 Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 24.07 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
11 Iza Laufer A3683NIC VAN OLLANDKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 27.21 sek
F / 2013 / S / CAREMBAR DE MUZE / MR BLUE / BWP 2. parkur / faza
12 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 32.8 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
13 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 6 T v času 38.23 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
14 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 8 T v času 45.62 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
15 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 45.5 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
16 Eva Imenšek A3850BELVANAKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2013 / M / BONAPARTE N / LAPTOP / HANN 2. parkur / faza
17 Jan Bogovic A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 1 T v času 66.06 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS
18 Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 1 T v času 66.22 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASCARI / ACOBAT I / SLOW
19 Jan Špiljak A3937NUMERO UNOKK CELJE 1 T v času 67.52 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Nahum d Equit / Acord II / SLOW
20 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 1 T v času 68.15 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
21 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP 4 T v času 54.11 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW
22 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 56.68 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT
23 Gaja Bajželj A2721CHARMING DREAMKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 57.89 sek
BR / 2008 / S / Cassini II / Contendro I / HOLS
24 Mihael ml. Kovacic A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 58.98 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW
25 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 59.1 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CASSARO / ACOLORD / HOLS
26 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 59.53 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
27 Matevž Emil Prešeren A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 4 T v času 60.53 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
28 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 61.1 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
29 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOJK KASCO Svecina 4 T v času 61.55 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS
30 Tadej Skaza A3391CARIBOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 62.39 sek
DF / 2012 / S / Castino / Viens Tu II / SLOW
31 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 63.13 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
32 Tomaž Laufer Z2944QUARTETKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 63.56 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / WARM
32 Tajda Bosio A3713QUONTENDER 2ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 63.56 sek
BR / 2009 / G / QUI VAMOS ! / CONTENDER / HOLS
34 Špela Semolic A3641HUNKANNAN - D.B.KK SUPRINN 4 T v času 65.1 sek
BR / 2013 / G / KANNAN / VOLCHEBNIK / SBS
35 Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 5 T v času 65.72 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
36 Lorenzo Jerman A1644UGAR CANDLEITALIJA 5 T v času 66.21 sek
F / 2001 / G / Calvados / Grandeur / KWPN
37 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 51.4 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW
38 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 8 T v času 53 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
39 Nikolina Davidovic A3321EMG HABANERAKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 56.91 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
40 Ema Krpic A3938ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 60.11 sek
BR / 2010 / M / nn / C-Trenton Z / SI
41 Katarina Eva Možgan A3513CONQUEST ZKK Stožice Ljubljana 9 T v času 81.27 sek
GR / 2007 / G / CONTEFINO / LE TOT DE SEMILLY / Z
42 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 9 T v času 82.33 sek
BL / 2013 / M / NUMERO UNO / PACIFIC / KWPN
43 Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A3162CAPRILUNEKK KARLO - Maribor 10 T v času 69.94 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Quasimodo Z / Ladalco / KWPN
44 Naja Šporn A3425HEIR OF BALIA D'HOETSEL ZKK VELENJE 12 T v času 66.71 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Houston / Lake Bid / Z
45 Hana Železnik A3003CANAVARO 11KK Brdo pri Ihanu 15 T v času 74.25 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Cornet Obolensky / Ehrentusch / WEST
- Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW
- Sara Ornik A2473TARSJK KASCO Svecina izklj.
F / 2003 / G / President / De Gateau / KWPN
- Špela Semolic A3826FOR HEIN MKK SUPRINN izklj.
F / 2009 / G / FOR FASHION / CORRADO I / HOLS
- Nastja Udovc Z2957BARAINBOWKK VELEBIRO odstop
/ 2015 / M / / / WARM
Vrni se