PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tomaž Laufer A3462TOULULAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 28.78 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Toulon / Quick Star / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
2 Žiga Oven A3054CATALEYAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 28.99 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Casall / Cascavelle / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Marianne Schindele A3400LG CARLOTTAAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 29.35 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Clinton II / Corrado II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
4 Marianne Schindele A3695LG VETTORIAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 29.74 sek
F / 2011 / G / VALENTINO / CASSINI II / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
5 Mario Tschaitschmann Z2489CASCAIS DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 30.6 sek
/ 2010 / nn / / / 2. parkur / faza
6 Andraž Cijan Brkic A3752QUINTONŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 31.18 sek
BR / 2013 / G / QUINTENDER / CONTENDRO I / HANN 2. parkur / faza
7 Ajda Ušen A3392DIAMANTEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 31.38 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR 2. parkur / faza
8 Ajda Ušen A3394MASTERKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 31.95 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Balou du Rouet / Cruising / IHR 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Robi Skaza A3140DA VINCIKK VELENJE 0 T v času 32.54 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Ticallux Verte / Calvados / AES 2. parkur / faza
10 Nina Pangeršic A3628IRON MAN TWKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 33.59 sek
GR / 2012 / S / ZILVERSTAR T / RUBERT R. / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
11 Tajda Bosio A3078LODONKORŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 38.33 sek
BR / 2002 / G / Lord Liberty G / Canaster I / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
12 Nina Jovovic A3630DIAMANT`S DREAMKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 38.64 sek
BR / 2013 / S / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / CONCRETO / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Matej Bertoncelj A3058BUTTERFLYKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 32.21 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Clarimo / Acodetto / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
14 Nina Potocnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 55.3 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS
15 Ema Macek Ležaic A3570ESMEKK VELENJE 4 T v času 55.61 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CHARISMA / ESPRI / SVKT
16 Nina Zrim A3684STOERTEBECKER 13KK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 56.5 sek
GR / 2008 / G / SATISFACTION I / GODEHARD / OLDB
17 Jan Špiljak A3468CASSIAKK CELJE 4 T v času 58.48 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Cassini II / Capo / HŠK
18 Benjamin Bregant A3606HEROGRAAFKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 58.73 sek
BR / 2012 / G / ULTOGRAAF / QUASIMODO Z / KWPN
19 Lana Tanko A3478CALIPSOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 59.33 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Catoo / Acobat I / SLOW
20 Zala Arlic A3604EMG MISS BROKEN HEARTKK VELENJE 4 T v času 59.41 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
20 Nina Obrovnik A3004CHICOLINO 17KK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 59.41 sek
F / 2005 / G / Converter / Godanah X / OLDB
22 Robert Krajnc A2966FLO COOPERKK VELENJE 4 T v času 60.22 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN
23 Jan Špiljak A3413AIR DELINEKK CELJE 5 T v času 63.04 sek
BR / 2012 / S / Air Jordan / Acord II / SLOW
24 Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 53.77 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP
25 Borut Gajšt A3422CANDILLA 20 JKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 56.08 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Candillo / Cor de la Bryere / SI
26 Nika Kapun A3931CORSINOKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 56.74 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Cassini I / Carolus I / HOLS
27 Marianne Schindele Z2959SKYLINEAVSTRIJA 8 T v času 57.53 sek
/ 0 / M / / / WARM
28 Martin Glavic A3300HILFIGER VAN STRYTEMŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 58.64 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Nonstop / Emilion / BWP
29 Tajda Bosio A3415HERCULESŠD Konjeniški center Celje 12 T v času 58.6 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Spartacus / Carthago / KWPN
- Tomaž Tabernik A2784CUPID TTKK KOMENDA ni st.
BR / 2008 / S / Carbano / Cascavelle / HOLS
* Marianne Schindele A3712LG LEOAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 31.23 sek
BR / 2012 / G / CONSENS / CASSINI I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se