PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Irena Šcap A3260KASHIDRAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 74.49 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP 2. parkur / faza
1 Brina Sanda A3273HOLLANDE DE MUZE BKK VELENJE 0 T v času 77.78 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Inshallah de Muze / Indoctro / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
1 Nina Potocnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 81.91 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
1 Saša Malenkovic A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 80.83 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
1 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 80.98 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z 2. parkur / faza
1 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 76.75 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
1 Tina Fink A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 74.51 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z 2. parkur / faza
1 Gregor Mihelcic A2639JOLLY JUMPERKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 78.56 sek
GR / 2007 / S / Landor S / Carthago / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
1 Iza Štrumbelj Oblak A3370GIANDRETTI RYAL KKK VELENJE 0 T v času 75.62 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Andretti / Tenerife VDL / KWPN 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
1 Zoja Pavcic Z2837ROCKWOODKK CELJE 0 T v času 76.41 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
11 Hana Zor A2897AGGAKK SUPRINN 1 T v času 87.32 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Lord Sherry / Insterburg / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
12 Manca Kukman A3471LA CASSINAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 77.85 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Lasino / Cassini I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
12 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 80.97 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF 2. parkur / faza
12 Ajda Požun A2612APPLEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 75.8 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Sjapoo / Cordial Medoc / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
12 Matic Rogic A3278CHICOLINOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 75.36 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Chicos Boy / Cassius Clay / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
12 Tamara Kranjc A2599GALANTE VAN GODSELBOSKK VELENJE 4 T v času 79.84 sek
GR / 2006 / M / Cabrio van de Heffinck / Orlando / BWP 2. parkur / faza
12 Nina Zrim A3684STOERTEBECKER 13KK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 77.55 sek
GR / 2008 / G / SATISFACTION I / GODEHARD / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
18 Tea Keluc A3688CANDYKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 84.48 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
19 Zala Arlic A3604EMG MISS BROKEN HEARTKK VELENJE 8 T v času 78.4 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ 2. parkur / faza
19 Veronika Zeme A2637CARO ASKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 8 T v času 77.73 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Cordano / Fridericus / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
19 Naja Šporn A3027DADAHAKK VELENJE 8 T v času 75.47 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quite Capitol / Viens Tu II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
19 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 76.95 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT 2. parkur / faza
19 Nuša Smlatic A3023CLEMENTINE 34 - Europap d.o.o.KK Brdo pri Ihanu 8 T v času 77.35 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Chacco Blue / Larome / BAY 2. parkur / faza
19 Tereza Kavka A2755CAPRICEKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 76.57 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Carlo Carlucci NH / Calvador / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
25 Jan Bogovic A3219JB SARTENAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 9 T v času 85.91 sek
BR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif D Or / Goldadler / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
26 Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 75.75 sek
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM 2. parkur / faza
27 Neža Smolnikar A2985VALERINOKK Brdo pri Ihanu 14 T v času 90.27 sek
F / 2009 / G / Szeplak / Concerto Grosso / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
28 Lucija Kržišnik A3643PRINCJK MARIBOR 16 T v času 75.18 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ 2. parkur / faza
28 Špela Semolic A2149L&H SONETKK SUPRINN 16 T v času 76.78 sek
GR / 1999 / G / Tepoa / / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
30 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 33 T v času 103.07 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza
31 Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
31 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana izklj.
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
31 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE izklj.
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
34 Barbara Emeršic Potocnik A3200DOBYŠD Konjeniški center Celje ni st.
BR / 2008 / M / Vainqueur / G Ramiro Z / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
- Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW
- Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE izklj.
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
Vrni se