PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Živa Novak A2773A GOOD FELLOWKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 24.21 sek
F / 2005 / G / Acodetto / Gloster / HANN 2. parkur / faza
2 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 25.02 sek
BL / 2013 / M / NUMERO UNO / PACIFIC / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
3 Laura Ribis Z2838SAMIRIAITALIJA 0 T v času 27.39 sek
/ / / / / 2. parkur / faza
4 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 23.58 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Anja Penic A3677NOORDUNG HSPKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 26.61 sek
BLBR / 2014 / S / NONSTOP / QUICK STAR / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Žiga Oven A3777OXANAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 27.88 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP 2. parkur / faza
7 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 8 T v času 22.12 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 48.22 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
9 Urška Prebil A3805GLADIATORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 51.52 sek
/ / / / /
10 Špela Cerne A3517LEXUSKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 51.61 sek
BR / 2012 / G / LYJANERO / LUSANO / SLOW
11 Nika Rogic A3747JUSTINKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 51.97 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
12 Katarina Zavrl A3515EMG GWENŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 54.72 sek
F / 2004 / M / CASSANDRO / LEGAL LEGEND / DW
13 Nina Pangeršic A3711JARNICKKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 59.57 sek
GR / 2014 / G / INDORADO / LUPICOR / KWPN
14 Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu 8 T v času 54.98 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB
15 Tajda Bosio Z3012DECISIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 10 T v času 71.84 sek
/ / / / /
16 Laura Lopert A3809CAUDILLO BKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 52.04 sek
/ / / / /
17 Massimo Monda Z2322LANCE SITALIJA 13 T v času 83.58 sek
BR / 2002 / G / / / WEST
18 Andrej Kucer A3705B.B.BENIKK KARLO - Maribor 22 T v času 104.78 sek
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW
Vrni se