UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Helena Plahuta A3622CASSIOKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 81.14 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CON COSMOS / ACORD II / SLOW
1 Karmen Kompara A2723LUCIANOKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 67.51 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Ricardo / SLOW
1 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 77.62 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
1 Nikolina Davidovic A3662PRYKAZKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 74.7 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / /
1 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 70.65 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
1 Lia Gerjevic A3636CASIMIR DE LA POMMEŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 77.72 sek
BR / 2002 / G / NABAB DE REVE / CHIN CHIN / BWP
1 Aleš Štribl A3781CASALIKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 76.21 sek
BR / 2014 / S / CASIRO I / CONVERTER / OLDB
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 66.16 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
1 Bojana Vršcaj Mihelcic A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 81.22 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST
1 Nina Pangeršic A3711JARNICKKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 79.79 sek
GR / 2014 / G / INDORADO / LUPICOR / KWPN
1 Ula Vidmar A3725LOTOSŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 68.48 sek
GR / 2006 / G / DER KLEINE LORD / CALYPSO / HŠK
1 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 72.61 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
1 Karin Zabret Z2640ISTAMBUL DELLA PREDAKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 67.84 sek
/ 1999 / G / / / WARM
1 Neža Potocnik Z3010CUTRICKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 69.93 sek
/ / / / /
1 Sara Riccardi Z3015CAMOSCIOITALIJA 0 T v času 66.01 sek
/ / / / /
16 Jan Bogovic A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 2 T v času 89.35 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS
17 Ema Princic A3763HOZAMŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 78.93 sek
BR / 2013 / G / WALDE 2 / LUPUS / HUNW
17 Tina Labruto Hartner A3402COLADOKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 68.04 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Cooperfield vd Held / Numero Uno / CROW
17 Ana Zala Pecovnik A3656CRUZKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 80.22 sek
BR / 2010 / G / CHAGAL / CRO-COP / HŠK
17 Nike Gruden A2237ILH QUINTEROŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.08 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Quantum / Chamonix / HOLS
17 Eva Vovcko A3757MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODYKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 69.19 sek
F / 2009 / M / BALADIN DE L`OIR / RAMZEC III-80 RANDI / AWBL
17 Eva Pepel A3446GRAFFITIŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 72.27 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Graf Top / Athletico / HANN
17 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 73.79 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW
17 Ajda Meglic Z2469FLORETKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 70.11 sek
/ 2006 / G / / / WARM
25 Francesca Ardemagni Z1887QUINTANO 14ITALIJA 5 T v času 87.93 sek
/ 2004 / S / / /
26 Nicoletta Costa Z1183JOHNSTOWNITALIJA 6 T v času 92.43 sek
BR / 2005 / G / / / IHR
26 Valentina Grego Z1340RANDIOSOITALIJA 6 T v času 89.05 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / WARM
28 Ema Jašic A2729GALKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 80.5 sek
F / 2001 / G / / / WARM
28 Špella Deželak A3760INFERNAL ICEKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 75.58 sek
BR / 2014 / G / ILAN / ALAMO / HŠK
30 Bernard Bregant A3795TIP TOPKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 79.38 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / OLBD
31 Maruša Cizl A2049POCHAKONTASŠD Titani Ljubljana 13 T v času 103.06 sek
BRM / 2004 / M / / / WARM
- Nicoletta Costa Z2651ACORDEONITALIJA izklj.
/ 2008 / G / / / WARM
Vrni se