PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tajda Bosio Z3012DECISIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 61.59 sek
/ / / / /
2 Maša Repinc A3792PANDORAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 65.45 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
3 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.71 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS
4 Nika Rogic A3747JUSTINKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 70.73 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
5 Boštjan Bizjak A3355CATCH ME IF YOU CANKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 71.16 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Chacco Blue / LordKemm / OLBD
6 Tadeja Šabec A3228SUNNY BOYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 71.44 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Singulord Jot / Quebec / HOLS
7 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 72.58 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW
8 Iza Laufer A3633BIANCAKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 73.14 sek
GR / 2009 / M / CASSINI I / LANCER II / HOLS
9 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 73.31 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
10 Hana Strniša A3605LADY ONE GPKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 75.56 sek
BL / 2013 / M / NUMERO UNO / PACIFIC / KWPN
11 Urh Bauman A3599TOTO U.B.KK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 77.4 sek
BR / 2014 / S / / / SLOW

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
12 Mihael ml. Kovacic A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 78.38 sek
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
13 Žiga Oven Z3013OCTAVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 80.82 sek
/ / / / /
14 Anja Jakelj A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 80.86 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
15 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 4 T v času 61.59 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
16 Urška Prebil A3805GLADIATORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 63.8 sek
/ / / / /
17 Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A2768SAMANTHAKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 66.86 sek
F / 2008 / M / Couleur Noire / Simoun C / WURT
18 Ivana Pantar A1852SAMBAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.01 sek
BR / 2002 / M / Canturo / Contender / HOLS
19 Ema Kocijan A3395CHICAGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.03 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS
20 Tija Kocjan A3807DEBSYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.14 sek
/ / / / /
21 Katarina Julija Pipan A2964WIKTORIJAKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.48 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW
22 Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 69.97 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB
23 Maruša Manca Možgan A3654CODE BLUE-SKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 70.68 sek
GR / 2009 / G / CODEX JUNIOR / MR BLUE /
24 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 71.02 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN
25 Katarina Zavrl A3515EMG GWENŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 72 sek
F / 2004 / M / CASSANDRO / LEGAL LEGEND / DW
26 Anja Penic A3677NOORDUNG HSPKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 72.08 sek
BLBR / 2014 / S / NONSTOP / QUICK STAR / SLOW
27 Tia Ana Tekavec A2885AFROMANKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 74.58 sek
BR / 2000 / G / / / HOLS
28 Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 76.12 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
29 Laura Lopert A3809CAUDILLO BKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 80.81 sek
/ / / / /
30 Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 5 T v času 84.54 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW
31 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 5 T v času 84.65 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
32 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PIP Ljubljana 8 T v času 64.29 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
33 Gaja Bajželj A3806IMAR SINOKK Brdo pri Ihanu 8 T v času 73.19 sek
/ / / / /
34 Žiga Oven A3777OXANAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 80.33 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP
35 Pia Kneževic A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 9 T v času 85.3 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
36 Ria Hanžic A3229PSH LOOK IT'S MEKK PIP Ljubljana 9 T v času 85.98 sek
F / 2009 / G / Leonetti / Coronino / WEST
37 Aleksandra Krainer A3799CALVINO STARŠD Konjeniški center Celje 12 T v času 71.52 sek
BR / 2013 / G / SLIGO CANDY BOY / / IHR
38 Vida Prebil A3133CEASARKK Brdo pri Ihanu 12 T v času 73.09 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Landlord / Quick Star / KWPN
39 Ajda Kozjek A3794VEGGENTEKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 73.6 sek
BR / 2006 / G / COMPETENT M / TANDREMI DELLA TRAPPOLA /
40 Francesca Marello Z1901LORD CENATOITALIJA 16 T v času 78.75 sek
GR / 2007 / S / / / WARM
41 Bojana Vršcaj Mihelcic A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 16 T v času 98.29 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST
- Karmen Kompara A2723LUCIANOKK SUPRINN izklj.
BR / 2007 / G / Landos / Ricardo / SLOW
- Živa Horvat A3286ALYNAKK GIBANJE izklj.
GR / 2012 / M / Cenato / Lord Corlandus / SLOW
- Matevž Emil Prešeren A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana odstop
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN
- Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN
Vrni se