PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Špela Semolic A2149L&H SONETKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 58.35 sek
GR / 1999 / G / Tepoa / / CZWB
2 Brina Sanda A3273HOLLANDE DE MUZE BKK VELENJE 0 T v času 58.39 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Inshallah de Muze / Indoctro / KWPN
3 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 59.13 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z
4 Barbara Emeršic Potocnik A3200DOBYŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 59.56 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Vainqueur / G Ramiro Z / KWPN
4 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 59.56 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
6 Nina Zrim A3684STOERTEBECKER 13KK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 60.47 sek
GR / 2008 / G / SATISFACTION I / GODEHARD / OLDB
7 Irena Šcap A3260KASHIDRAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 61.12 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP
8 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 61.86 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN
9 Matic Rogic A3278CHICOLINOKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 62.38 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Chicos Boy / Cassius Clay / SLOW
10 Zala Arlic A3604EMG MISS BROKEN HEARTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 62.77 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / KRIŽ
11 Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 63.26 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
12 Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 63.57 sek
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
13 Tereza Kavka A2755CAPRICEKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 64.18 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Carlo Carlucci NH / Calvador / OLDB
14 Tea Keluc A3688CANDYKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 64.42 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
15 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.03 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW
16 Tina Fink A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 65.96 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z
17 Tamara Kranjc A2599GALANTE VAN GODSELBOSKK VELENJE 0 T v času 67.18 sek
GR / 2006 / M / Cabrio van de Heffinck / Orlando / BWP
18 Iza Štrumbelj Oblak A3370GIANDRETTI RYAL KKK VELENJE 0 T v času 67.36 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Andretti / Tenerife VDL / KWPN
19 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.61 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW
20 Andrej Kucer A3705B.B.BENIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 68.45 sek
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW
21 Veronika Zeme A2637CARO ASKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 68.53 sek
BR / 2005 / G / Cordano / Fridericus / SLOW
22 Klara Mirnik A3350COOL LADY JJKK CELJE 0 T v času 68.75 sek
BL / 2011 / M / Cassius / Carismo / CZWB
23 Gregor Mihelcic A2639JOLLY JUMPERKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 68.77 sek
GR / 2007 / S / Landor S / Carthago / OLBD
24 Manca Kukman A3471LA CASSINAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 68.89 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Lasino / Cassini I / HOLS
25 Nuša Smlatic A3023CLEMENTINE 34 - Europap d.o.o.KK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 69.03 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Chacco Blue / Larome / BAY
26 Špela Cerne A3517LEXUSKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 69.66 sek
BR / 2012 / G / LYJANERO / LUSANO / SLOW
27 Uroš Jordan A3661CHERIEKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 69.74 sek
GR / 2013 / M / LEVISONN / CASSINI I / WEST
28 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 70.64 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW
29 Naja Šporn A3027DADAHAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 70.94 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quite Capitol / Viens Tu II / SLOW
30 Lucija Kržišnik A3643PRINCJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 71.37 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ
31 Ajda Požun A2612APPLEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 71.76 sek
BR / 2005 / M / Sjapoo / Cordial Medoc / KWPN
32 Robi Skaza A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE 0 T v času 71.84 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP
33 Jaka Potocnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.93 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN
34 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 0 T v času 74.42 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
35 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 74.8 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT
36 Nina Potocnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 0 T v času 74.95 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS
37 Saša Malenkovic A2868CANDEVILLEKK VELENJE 0 T v času 75.46 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Candillo / Gidran XVI / SLOW
38 Zoja Pavcic Z2837ROCKWOODKK CELJE 0 T v času 75.81 sek
/ / / / /
39 Nastja Udovc A3613LA PAZ R JUNIORKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 76.3 sek
BR / 2014 / G / LA PAZ R / CASSINI II / SLOW
40 Gorazd Kranjc A3524IPSWITCH TER DOORNKK VELENJE 0 T v času 78.67 sek
GR / 2008 / M / NABAB DE REVE / TOULON / BWP
41 Neža Smolnikar A2985VALERINOKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 80.48 sek
F / 2009 / G / Szeplak / Concerto Grosso / HUNW
42 Ajda Ušen A3732LAST LOTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 83.83 sek
GR / 2014 / M / TOLAN R / CHILLOUT / IHR
43 Maja Gregoric A3758ESPRIEKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 86.98 sek
BR / 2009 / G / VERDI / CORLEONE / KWPN
44 Hana Zor A2897AGGAKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 88.03 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Lord Sherry / Insterburg / SLOW
45 Jan Bogovic A3219JB SARTENAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 92.54 sek
BR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif D Or / Goldadler / SLOW
46 ISABELLA CALVINO Z3001KEVIN DEL BUTTASELLAITALIJA 0 T v času 95.67 sek
BLBR / 2010 / G / / / WARM
47 Tjaša Hriberšek A3202FG AMARONEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 104.59 sek
BL / 2009 / G / Avagon / For Pleasure / HANN
- Massimo Monda Z2322LANCE SITALIJA izklj.
BR / 2002 / G / / / WEST
Vrni se