PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Hana Strniša A3511QUERENZOKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 59.69 sek
BR / 2002 / G / QUASIMODO / EQUADOR / HOLW
2 Žiga Oven A2636CASH ZŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 61.22 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS
3 Anthea Lorber A2074CATARINAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 61.66 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Catoki / Locato / HOLS
4 Nina Pangeršic A3242CALLAYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 63.74 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Canstakko / Acobat II / HOLS
5 Zoja Kiker A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 64.58 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW
6 Nina Pangeršic A3628IRON MAN TWKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 65.56 sek
GR / 2012 / S / ZILVERSTAR T / RUBERT R. / KWPN

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Živa Potisk A3342QUICK LOVE 2KK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 68.14 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Quick Star / Lord / OLDB
8 Ajda Ušen A3392DIAMANTEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 68.44 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR
9 Uroš Jordan A3506HALVUKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 68.45 sek
BR / 2012 / G / PHIN PHIN / LAVALETTO / KWPN
10 Nika Kumer A3808LIBELLE-SKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 69.54 sek
/ / / / /
11 Ula Kos A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 71.82 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO /
12 Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 72.94 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP
13 Lena Grasselli A2328RIVAL 13ŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 74.39 sek
GR / 2002 / G / Roland / Koheilan VII / SVKT
14 Nastja Udovc A3613LA PAZ R JUNIORKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 74.75 sek
BR / 2014 / G / LA PAZ R / CASSINI II / SLOW
15 Michela Cok Z2729ZILVERVEERITALIJA 0 T v času 75.73 sek
GR / 2004 / G / / / WARM
16 Pina Hrovat Sveticic A2374JUMBO AN INN ŠPED-AGENC d.o.o.ŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 76.89 sek
GR / 2005 / M / Cascaletto / Coolcaum Hill / IHR
17 Ajda Ušen A3732LAST LOTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 83.84 sek
GR / 2014 / M / TOLAN R / CHILLOUT / IHR
18 Andrej Kucer A3705B.B.BENIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 92.95 sek
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW
19 Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 93.22 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK
20 Tomaž Laufer A3462TOULULAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 95.52 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Toulon / Quick Star / HŠK
- Nika Kumer A3697LORD DCKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
F / 2009 / G / LORDANOS / VOLTAIRE /
- Marta Sgobbio Z2342CANTINOITALIJA odstop
/ 2011 / G / / /
Vrni se