UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Katja Lesjak A3187EMG COUNTRY CLEVER ZKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 66.82 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Contender / Capitol I / Z
2 Ana Czerny A3996CHIARAKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 66.29 sek
BR / 2010 / M / COM AIR / CARETINO / HOLS
3 Gašper Janez Ponikvar A3969AMANI GOLDKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 65.45 sek
BR / 2016 / M / STAKKATO GOLD / LOVER BOY / SLOW
4 Anja Gujt A3722ARMAGEDONKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 68.94 sek
BR / 2008 / G / / / KRIŽ
5 Maša Repinc Z3126A.M.B. PRINCIPE IKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 64.88 sek
BR / 2016 / G / / / WARM
6 Pia Rojko A3490APOLLOKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 64.5 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Stauffenberg / Kemal / HUNW
7 Lina Rojko A4076INFINITY PKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 69.55 sek
BR / 2013 / M / BALOU DU ROUET Z / LORD Z / KWPN
8 Nika Uršič A3911MAESTOSO BARBANA IVŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 63.28 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Maestoso Batosta XII / Maestoso Bonadea XIV / LIP
9 Aria Pintar A3999CLEARTOLKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 70.77 sek
GR / 2010 / G / CLEARWAY / LANSING / HOLS
10 Štefan Krpič A3938ANTIGUA BEACHKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 62.14 sek
BR / 2010 / M / nn / C-Trenton Z / SI
11 Rachel Lovšin A3923CATANIAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 61.24 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Cassius Clay / N-Aldato / ZW
12 Dea Škafar A3224DESIREE IKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 60.81 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Insterburg / SLOW
13 Asia Margan A3599TOTO U.B.KK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 60.44 sek
BR / 2014 / S / / / SLOW
14 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 60.36 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
15 Tjaša Briški A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 58.51 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB
16 Vita Žerak Novak A3529BABY DONAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 57.46 sek
BR / 2010 / M / BALDINI II / IT` S ME DU MESNIL / WEST
17 Naja Rifelj A4065WINDSPIEL 8KK SUPRINN 0 T v času 55.39 sek
F / 2010 / M / Notre Dame / Manolito / PONI
18 Sara Sotenšek A2016ROLEXŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 67.67 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Ramiro s Son II / Coriano / HOLS
19 Eva Gorišek A4010DAISYKK VELENJE 4 T v času 65.21 sek
PLM / 2010 / M / / / PONI
20 Anja Lorber A3970LEWISKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 64.36 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
21 Kristina Vogrin A3651I LOVE YOUKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 62.86 sek
GR / 2007 / M / STALYPSO / CENZOR / HUNW
22 Iza Kovačič Z2940FORTGLEN MONTE CARLOKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 62.51 sek
GR / 2015 / M / / / WARM
23 Eva Štok A3206DORINAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 58.27 sek
F / 2008 / M / / / WARM
24 Živa Drenik Bogdanovič A3146OBELIXKK GIBANJE 6 T v času 75.58 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
25 Ela Cizej A3731V - CIARAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 63.13 sek
BR / 2008 / M / LORD SHERRY / RAZGROM / SLOW
26 Tamara Bergant A3620NEAPOLITANO CAPRA IIŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 62.47 sek
GR / 2010 / S / NEAPOLITANO CAPRIOLA XIV / PLUTO ALLEGRA XXVI / LIP
- Dora Kaiser A3032CRUZKK Urh Bauman izklj.
BLBR / 2006 / G / Con Capitol / Westgote / SLOW
- Tanaja Bek A3682CLINTANOKK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2004 / G / CLINTON / PRIMO DES BRUYERES / WEST
- Pia Maruša Rak A3404ALIKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BRM / 2008 / G / / / WARM
* Robert Bombek A3996CHIARAKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 66.51 sek
BR / 2010 / M / COM AIR / CARETINO / HOLS
* Nika Turk A3957CICERON BKD Piramida 12 T v času 83.86 sek
F / 2016 / G / CONTADOR / CATCH THE WIND / HŠK
Vrni se