PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 55.84 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
2 Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 56.74 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
3 Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 57.03 sek
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM
4 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 62.95 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
5 Vitan Orr Lesar A3792PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 58.28 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
6 Ivana Pantar A3954COLINA ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 58.43 sek
GR / 2011 / M / COLMAN / CHIN CHIN / Z
7 Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 58.9 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASCARI / ACOBAT I / SLOW
8 Katja Števanec A3449CONTENTOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 63.11 sek
F / 2013 / G / Contendro II / Calatto I / HOLS
9 Naya Jančigaj A3852OLA VD BISSCHOPŠD Hiša konj 8 T v času 59.11 sek
GR / 2014 / M / JENSON VAN `T MEULENHOF / LATANO / BWP
10 Helena Plahuta A3622CASSIOKK PIP 8 T v času 66.38 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CON COSMOS / ACORD II / SLOW
11 Tinkara Vovk A3941ODAMIAAN TKK GIBANJE 12 T v času 64.91 sek
BR / 2014 / G / Klairon Dancer / Major de la Cour / BWP
12 Urban Prešeren A3339PSH CANDYMAN 5KK PIP 15 T v času 93.37 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Cassini II / Ramirado / HOLS
13 Živa Kavčič Roškar A3906HUGOKK VELEBIRO 16 T v času 81.36 sek
BR / 2012 / G / NUMERO UNO / INDOCTRO / KWPN
- Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
- Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW
- Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
- Lena Grasselli A3929DIJON VAN DE VIJF BUNDERSKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2009 / G / Toulon / Orkan / SBS
- Ema Kocijan A3694CLARE STARTREKKK VELENJE ni st.
F / 2014 / G / / / IHR
Vrni se