PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Helena Plahuta A3622CASSIOKK PIP 0 T v času 72.4 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CON COSMOS / ACORD II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
1 Brina Sanda A3847DAVIDAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 69.51 sek
BR / 2014 / M / CASCARI / ACOBAT I / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
1 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 66.51 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
1 Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 64.61 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z 2. parkur / faza
1 Lori Modrijan A2780MERCIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 66.76 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Impuls / Lover Boy / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
1 Aleš Štribl A3781CASALIKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 68.32 sek
BR / 2014 / S / CASIRO I / CONVERTER / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 61.91 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST 2. parkur / faza
8 Irena Ščap A3260KASHIDRAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 65.58 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Cicero / Cantus / BWP 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Nika Rogič A3747JUSTINŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 66.48 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
8 Tjaša Briški Z3127LUGOSKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 63.14 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
8 Borut Gajšt A2846C.C. COPILOTKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 70.93 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Clapton / Laurion / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
8 Ema Kocijan A3694CLARE STARTREKKK VELENJE 4 T v času 69.22 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / IHR 2. parkur / faza
8 Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 67.89 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
8 Špela Šumah A3307CAMAROKK VELENJE 4 T v času 71.31 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Contendro I / Linaro / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
15 Ana Zadravec Z2973GINGERKK VELENJE 8 T v času 61.44 sek
BLBR / 2014 / M / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
15 Tiana Štros A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 8 T v času 68.88 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF 2. parkur / faza
15 Tina Bauman Hartner A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 8 T v času 63.88 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Živa Kavčič Roškar A3906HUGOKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 65.37 sek
BR / 2012 / G / NUMERO UNO / INDOCTRO / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
15 Lucija Sovič A3926RHIANONNKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 69.27 sek
BR / 2013 / M / Lyanero / Ricardo / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 59.36 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
21 Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor 10 T v času 81.35 sek
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM 2. parkur / faza
22 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOKK GIBANJE 20 T v času 70.35 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
23 Urška Kodrun A3305KAPSZTADKK VELENJE 22 T v času 81.14 sek
F / 2009 / S / Kolibri / Marocain / DS 2. parkur / faza
24 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN izklj.
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
24 Lena Grasselli A3929DIJON VAN DE VIJF BUNDERSKK VELENJE izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / Toulon / Orkan / SBS 2. parkur / faza
24 Nika Matelič A3806IMAR SINOKK SUPRINN izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / NUMERO UNO / DAMIRO / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
24 Tamara Kranjc A3569OILILY VAN HET SMETLEDE HOFKK VELENJE izklj.
GR / 2014 / M / JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL / ESCURO / BWP 2. parkur / faza
28 Daša Podjed A4036HERMES DE PARISKK GIBANJE 16 T v času 67.62 sek
BR / 2015 / G / Hermes de Lux / Acord II / WEST
29 Vitan Orr Lesar A3792PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 20 T v času 67.82 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
- Živa Horvat A2717CASCADEMKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2004 / G / Casper / Centauer Z / OLBD
- Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW
- Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu izklj.
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
Vrni se