UVRSTITEV JAHAC STKONJ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Jaka Potočnik Z3147QUANDORAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.17 sek
BR / 2016 / M / / / WARM
1 Julija Kresse A1933UP YOURSKK CELJE 0 T v času 59.65 sek
BR / 2001 / G / Ohorn / Samber / KWPN
1 Tajda Paradiž A3819NATURELLE LKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 57.13 sek
BR / 2013 / M / VDL BUBALU / AS DI VILLAGANA / BWP
1 Manca Horvat A2872CARAT IIKK PIP 0 T v času 59.84 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / Quasi Roi / SLOW
1 Ela Senčar A4069K-GENOVAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 67.93 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Indoctro / Burggraaf / BWP
1 Alina Štraus A4002GRINGO ZKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 63.51 sek
BR / 2011 / G / GITANO / NAGANO / Z
1 Nastja Udovč A4092HEART OF STEELKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 67.94 sek
BR / 2017 / G / Heart Stealer / Landjonker / OLDB
1 Nika Turk A3957CICERON BKD Piramida 0 T v času 64.16 sek
F / 2016 / G / CONTADOR / CATCH THE WIND / HŠK
1 Ivana Delič A4007CHILLYKK CELJE 0 T v času 59 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ
1 Aneli Vodovnik A4007CHILLYKK CELJE 0 T v času 63.87 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ
1 Julija Černota A2692FENOLIT d.d. LYN SŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 57.62 sek
F / 2007 / G / Landor S / Lynč / SLOW
1 Eva Štok A3206DORINAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 57.14 sek
F / 2008 / M / / / WARM
1 Ema Šuler A3654CODE BLUE-SKK VELENJE 0 T v času 59.85 sek
GR / 2009 / G / CODEX JUNIOR / MR BLUE /
1 Juna Kešelj Djokovič A2639JOLLY JUMPERKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.16 sek
GR / 2007 / S / Landor S / Carthago / OLBD
1 Iza Kovačič Z2940FORTGLEN MONTE CARLOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 60.96 sek
GR / 2015 / M / / / WARM
1 Adriana Očko A3294HIGHLIGHTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 60.21 sek
DF / 2009 / M / Hochadel / Frenchman / HANN
17 Ruby Pelko A2768SAMANTHAKK Stožice Ljubljana 1 T v času 76.27 sek
F / 2008 / M / Couleur Noire / Simoun C / WURT
18 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3897DALILA 2KK VELENJE 4 T v času 59.75 sek
BR / 2011 / M / / / KRIŽ
18 Špela Pišljar A3390ACHILL ZKK KRAS 4 T v času 62.15 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Arko III / Landfuerst / Z
18 Mia Grčman A2882LUI IŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 62.04 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Lordanos / Avignon / SLOW
18 Jaka Potočnik A3982LARGONŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 69.43 sek
DBR / 2016 / G / Leron / Polaris / AES
18 Tina Ščulac A3995CASANOVAKK KRAS 4 T v času 60.87 sek
F / 2014 / G / Calvino Z / Gold / HUNW
18 Zala Arlič A4078CLAUDIE FOR FONKK VELENJE 4 T v času 75.13 sek
GR / 2017 / G / Clarimo / Connor / AES
18 Lena Škrjanec A3943TANGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 54.58 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / KRIŽ
18 Neža Bregar A2883FENOLIT d.d. CAN IŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 60.22 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Avignon / SLOW
18 Eva Gorišek A4010DAISYKK VELENJE 4 T v času 53.94 sek
PLM / 2010 / M / / / PONI
27 Sara Hren A4061LORD ADMIRALŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 60.18 sek
F / 2015 / G / / / KRIŽ
28 Zoja Vrtovšek A3866LICENCE TO KILLŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 63.56 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LA PAZ R / GANYMED / SLOW
- Laura Lemut A2830CONNY RŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2004 / M / Cordalme / La Vainqueur / OLDB
- Naja Rifelj A4065WINDSPIEL 8KK SUPRINN ni st.
F / 2010 / M / Notre Dame / Manolito / PONI
- Zarja Radmanović A2693FENOLIT d.d. CROSSŠD Titani Ljubljana ni st.
BR / 2007 / G / Calido I / Rif du Madon / SLOW
Vrni se