PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Izabela Požar A3134ARIEL-BŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 55.03 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Der Kleine Lord / Heraldik / HUNW
2 Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 56.94 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
3 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 57.96 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
4 Vitan Orr Lesar A3792PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 58.85 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
5 Naja Pogorevc A3395CHICAGOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 37.18 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS 1. baraž
6 Neža Potočnik A3977K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVEKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 36.28 sek
BR / 2010 / G / NUMERO UNO / CICERO / BWP 1. baraž
7 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 34.28 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS 1. baraž
8 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3756EUROPA ZKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 61.64 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z
9 Špela Černe A2660ARDESIAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 62.58 sek
GR / 2008 / M / Acodetto / Cassini I / HOLS
10 Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 63.42 sek
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM
11 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 63.67 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI
12 Tiana Štros A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 64.04 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF
13 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 64.55 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
14 Nastja Udovč A3393CARROLLKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 66.37 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
15 Pia Arh A3634CAPTAIN JACKKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 66.39 sek
BR / 2009 / G / COUPE D. COEUR / CONTENDRO I / HOLS
16 Klara Kolbezen Z3115GIARDENTOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 68.99 sek
/ 2012 / nn / / / WARM
17 Asia Margan A3703BRUNELLO 2KK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 58.06 sek
GR / 2012 / G / BUGATTI VLD / SIDNEY / WEST
18 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 60.44 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW
19 Ana Zadravec Z2973GINGERKK VELENJE 4 T v času 60.58 sek
BLBR / 2014 / M / / / WARM
20 Lia Gerjevič A4086CASCORDKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 61.6 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Cassiano / Acord II / HOLS
21 Ema Jašić A3797CAPRI DKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 61.69 sek
BL / 2013 / M / COEUR DE CROATIE / PREUSSENULAN / HŠK
22 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 63.14 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN
22 Lana Gale A3688CANDYKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 63.14 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
24 Nika Ajlec Kosič A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 63.54 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM
25 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 63.85 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
26 Eva Vovčko Z3146SKYLINE KKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 40.13 sek
BR / 2013 / M / / / AWBL 1. baraž
27 Ajda Zabret A3883QUEEN BKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 66.01 sek
BR / 2014 / M / QUADAM / QUICKSILBER / OLDB
28 Daša Podjed A4036HERMES DE PARISKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 66.3 sek
BR / 2015 / G / Hermes de Lux / Acord II / WEST
29 Ula Hainšek A3619ZVONAS MAXIMUSKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 66.67 sek
BL / 2010 / G / ZEUS FARGO / WINNER / CROW
30 Špela Černe A3584GUINEAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 68.09 sek
BR / 2013 / M / CLEARLINE Z / LANDHERR / SLOW
31 Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 69.13 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
32 Nastja Udovč Z3103L-OXANAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 69.76 sek
BL / 2011 / M / / / WARM
33 Ula Dekleva A2964WIKTORIJAKK VELENJE 8 T v času 56.31 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Abergalube xx / SLOW
34 Eva Jeram Z2955L AURORAŠD Titani Ljubljana 8 T v času 60.8 sek
/ 2014 / M / / / WARM
35 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 62.39 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
36 Ema Maček Ležaić A4057DEL REY ZKK VELENJE 8 T v času 63.3 sek
BR / 2014 / M / Dieu Merci van T&L / Mister Duc XX / Z
37 Pia Turk A2165CAN T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 8 T v času 65.63 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS
38 Lena Poljakovic A3873GRAND MOON DEL TIGLIOŠD Hiša konj 8 T v času 65.95 sek
BR / 2010 / G / GRAND ROYAL / LIBERTINO / SI
39 Jan Špiljak A3842CHICO`S GOLDKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 66.87 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CHICO`S BOY / RAMIRADO / SLOW
40 Lucija Sovič A3926RHIANONNKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 69.62 sek
BR / 2013 / M / Lyanero / Ricardo / SLOW
41 Neža Vidovič A3964ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOMKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 9 T v času 73.41 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / BWP
42 Anthea Lorber A4091COBOLDKK VELENJE 11 T v času 79.01 sek
BR / 2007 / G / 3114 COLONADO / 1133 SZIKRAZO-3 / HUNW
43 Karin Kaja Pouh Z3148CASPER 369KK PIP 11 T v času 80.08 sek
GR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
44 Živa Šefman A3933QUANAANKK GIBANJE 13 T v času 72.46 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Kannan / Calvados / BWP
45 Tomaž Laufer A3981HENRIKKK VELEBIRO 16 T v času 86.91 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Heart Stealer/Amigo / Landos / SLOW
46 Jaka Potočnik Z2648C EST LA VIEWŠD Titani Ljubljana 20 T v času 68.81 sek
/ 2011 / G / / / CZWB
47 Lena Grasselli A3929DIJON VAN DE VIJF BUNDERSKK VELENJE 20 T v času 119 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Toulon / Orkan / SBS
48 Jaka Potočnik A3479UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDEŠD Titani Ljubljana 21 T v času 88.86 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Pavarotti van de Helle / Galoubet vd Helle / SBS
49 Kaja Erman A3990INIESTAKK PR` KRAL 23 T v času 96.29 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Zirocco blue VDL / Upgrade / KWPN
- Iva Ivanc A3479UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDEŠD Titani Ljubljana izklj.
BR / 2004 / G / Pavarotti van de Helle / Galoubet vd Helle / SBS
- Nika Matelič A3806IMAR SINOKK SUPRINN izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / NUMERO UNO / DAMIRO / KWPN
- Ana Pungeršek A4071DECISIONKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
BR / 2008 / M / Numero uno / 356STB-H Voltaire / KWPN
- Medeja Minih A3472OBI ONEŠD Hiša konj izklj.
GR / 2010 / G / General Drinjanin / Cadyk / AOR
- Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL izklj.
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
- Nina Nahtigal A3973ACE ZKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
BR / 2005 / G / AIR JORDAN Z / LACROS / Z
- Robert Kučer A3910POCO LOCOKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2015 / M / Leonardo de la Pomme / Calmaro / SBS
- Uroš Kocbek A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK Urh Bauman ni st.
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
- Vika Koban A3804PRISCILLA VKK CELJE ni st.
BR / 2005 / M / Parker / Leonyd / HUNW
Vrni se