PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Mario Tschaitschmann Z2489CASCAIS DE JENEIROAVSTRIJA 0 T v času 71.35 sek
/ 2010 / nn / / /
2 Matej Bertoncelj A3058BUTTERFLYKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 73.09 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Clarimo / Acodetto / HOLS
3 Robi Skaza A3140DA VINCIKK VELENJE 0 T v času 74.6 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Ticallux Verte / Calvados / AES
4 Neja Bevc A3125CAMBOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 76.1 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
5 Nina Pangeršic A3242CALLAYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 77.08 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Canstakko / Acobat II / HOLS
6 Žiga Oven A3054CATALEYAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 81.66 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Casall / Cascavelle / HOLS
7 Nastja Udovc A3469GEORGKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 81.82 sek
F / 2013 / G / Grabenstern II / Rathenau / SLOW

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Anja Kanjir Z3016RUMAHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 69.44 sek
/ / / / /
9 Žiga Oven A3479UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 75.49 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Pavarotti van de Helle / Galoubet vd Helle / SBS
10 Mihael Kovacic A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 76.36 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW
11 Gregor Mihelcic A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 77.32 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
12 Jan Špiljak A3468CASSIAKK CELJE 4 T v času 77.64 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Cassini II / Capo / HŠK
13 Robert Krajnc A2966FLO COOPERKK VELENJE 4 T v času 79.27 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN
14 Matic Rogic A3278CHICOLINOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 80.12 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Chicos Boy / Cassius Clay / SLOW
15 Robert Kucer A3393CARROLLKK VELENJE 4 T v času 80.17 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR
16 Tomaž Tabernik A2784CUPID TTKK KOMENDA 4 T v času 80.22 sek
BR / 2008 / S / Carbano / Cascavelle / HOLS
17 Nina Pangeršic A3628IRON MAN TWKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 80.51 sek
GR / 2012 / S / ZILVERSTAR T / RUBERT R. / KWPN
18 Tina Fink A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 4 T v času 81.15 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z
19 Nastja Udovc A3303REDWOOD VENDIKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 83.38 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Ars Vivendi / Clover Brigade / IHR
20 Ajda Ušen A3392DIAMANTEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 72.67 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR
21 Nika Kumer A3697LORD DCKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 79.31 sek
F / 2009 / G / LORDANOS / VOLTAIRE /
22 Anja Jakelj A3320ABRAMOWICZKK PIP Ljubljana 12 T v času 72.19 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ovidius / Equador / KWPN
23 Tea Keluc A3688CANDYKK VELEBIRO 12 T v času 78.46 sek
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
24 Nika Kumer A3808LIBELLE-SKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 14 T v času 88.25 sek
/ / / / /
25 Ema Macek Ležaic A3570ESMEKK VELENJE 16 T v času 73.92 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CHARISMA / ESPRI / SVKT
26 Irena Drobnic A3247CORIANAKK GIBANJE 16 T v času 79.74 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Dakar TN / Piaster / AES
27 Ajda Ušen A3394MASTERKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 21 T v času 100.34 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Balou du Rouet / Cruising / IHR
- Ula Kos A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE izklj.
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO /
- Gregor Mihelcic A2639JOLLY JUMPERKK Stožice Ljubljana ni st.
GR / 2007 / S / Landor S / Carthago / OLBD
Vrni se