PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 59.07 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
2 Ema Kocijan A3395CHICAGOŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.54 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Chicago Z / Bold Indian / HOLS
3 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 0 T v času 66.02 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW
4 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 69.38 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW
5 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 72.22 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Jan Špiljak A3736GRABELINKK CELJE 0 T v času 72.91 sek
F / 2014 / G / CARPACCIO 1 / ACORD II / AES
7 Živa Šefman A3525CINTIAKK GIBANJE 0 T v času 77.63 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW
8 Lea Djelmic Z1899LAS VEGASHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 59.77 sek
/ 2003 / M / / /
9 Aglaia Bechmann Z2485BIARRITZ DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 4 T v času 62.82 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / AA
10 Ema Kocijan A2636CASH ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 67.89 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS
11 Hana Bajrovic A3803SKYFALLKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 72.59 sek
/ / / / /
12 Žiga Oven A3815OCTAVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 5 T v času 81.94 sek
/ / / / /
13 Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov A2768SAMANTHAKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 63.7 sek
F / 2008 / M / Couleur Noire / Simoun C / WURT
14 Sandra Perne A3425HEIR OF BALIA D'HOETSEL ZKK VELENJE 13 T v času 78.57 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Houston / Lake Bid / Z
15 Žiga Oven A3777OXANAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 16 T v času 77.42 sek
BR / 2014 / M / NABAB DE REVE / CARRY` S SON / BWP
- Jan Bogovic A3219JB SARTENAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto izklj.
BR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif D Or / Goldadler / SLOW
- Živa Šefman A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
- Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK
- Robi Skaza A3671JUPITERKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2008 / G / ACOBAT II / FEINSCHNITT I / SI
Vrni se