PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Anthea Lorber A2074CATARINAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 70.98 sek
BR / 2004 / M / Catoki / Locato / HOLS
2 Matej Bertoncelj A3058BUTTERFLYKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 71.58 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Clarimo / Acodetto / HOLS
3 Mihael Kovacic A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 72.63 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW
4 Jan Špiljak A3414COLTKK CELJE 0 T v času 78.93 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cassini I / Caretino / HOLS
5 Ajda Ušen A3732LAST LOTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 79.78 sek
GR / 2014 / M / TOLAN R / CHILLOUT / IHR
6 Nina Pangeršic A3628IRON MAN TWKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 80.03 sek
GR / 2012 / S / ZILVERSTAR T / RUBERT R. / KWPN
7 Robert Kucer A3393CARROLLKK VELENJE 0 T v času 81.91 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR
8 Hana Bajrovic A3444LNS DHARKANKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 83.18 sek
BL / 2012 / G / Diarado / Balou du Rouet / OLBD

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Ema Macek Ležaic A3570ESMEKK VELENJE 4 T v času 67.02 sek
BR / 2011 / M / CHARISMA / ESPRI / SVKT
10 Ula Kos A3542EMG ENORAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 73.59 sek
BR / 2012 / M / CRISTO / NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO /
11 Pina Hrovat Sveticic A2374JUMBO AN INN ŠPED-AGENC d.o.o.ŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 77.7 sek
GR / 2005 / M / Cascaletto / Coolcaum Hill / IHR
12 Ajda Ušen A3394MASTERKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 78.03 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Balou du Rouet / Cruising / IHR
13 Matic Rogic A3278CHICOLINOKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 78.65 sek
BR / 2011 / S / Chicos Boy / Cassius Clay / SLOW
14 Jan Špiljak A3468CASSIAKK CELJE 4 T v času 79.04 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Cassini II / Capo / HŠK
15 Žiga Oven A3479UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 71.24 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Pavarotti van de Helle / Galoubet vd Helle / SBS
16 Brina Sanda A3273HOLLANDE DE MUZE BKK VELENJE 8 T v času 75.8 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Inshallah de Muze / Indoctro / KWPN
17 Lidija Grum A3712LG LEOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 77.27 sek
BR / 2012 / G / CONSENS / CASSINI I / HOLS
18 Tina Fink A3280CEZAER VAN DE KAAI ZKK VELENJE 8 T v času 80.7 sek
GR / 2010 / S / Cento Lano / Paladin des Ifs / Z
19 Nastja Udovc A3613LA PAZ R JUNIORKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 83.3 sek
BR / 2014 / G / LA PAZ R / CASSINI II / SLOW
20 Ajda Ušen A3392DIAMANTEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 9 T v času 86.68 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR
21 Anja Kanjir Z3016RUMAHRVAŠKA 12 T v času 68.9 sek
/ / / / /
22 Nina Potocnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 12 T v času 78.41 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS
23 Andrej Kucer A3705B.B.BENIKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 81.08 sek
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW
24 Nika Kumer A3697LORD DCKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 14 T v času 89.72 sek
F / 2009 / G / LORDANOS / VOLTAIRE /
25 Nastja Udovc A3303REDWOOD VENDIKK VELEBIRO 14 T v času 104.62 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Ars Vivendi / Clover Brigade / IHR
26 Gregor Mihelcic A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 17 T v času 118.07 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
- Žiga Oven A3627MELLIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
BR / 2012 / M / CLINTON / NABAB DE REVE / BWP
- Hana Bajrovic A3600LNS TOBIAS 47KK VELEBIRO izklj.
BR / 2007 / S / LEROY EMIL / WALDUS / DW
- Tea Keluc A3688CANDYKK VELEBIRO odstop
GR / 2010 / M / CASSILOC / TIMORAK DE ISLE / HŠK
Vrni se