PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Jaka Potočnik A3754TATIANAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 32.79 sek
BR / 2008 / M / DON FREDERICO / AMANTUS / HANN 2. parkur / faza
2 Eva Trseglav A3531GOLD WINDKK STOL 0 T v času 36.94 sek
BR / 2009 / M / RAMIRADO / GLORIEUX / WURT 2. parkur / faza
3 Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 37.17 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
4 Nikolina Davidovič A3662PRYKAZKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 39.4 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / 2. parkur / faza
5 Maruša Manca Možgan A3654CODE BLUE-SKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 38.54 sek
GR / 2009 / G / CODEX JUNIOR / MR BLUE / 2. parkur / faza
6 Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 6 T v času 47.11 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Aleksandra Nikolič A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 7 T v času 53.01 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
8 Freja Kolenc A2170WANESSAKK VELEBIRO 12 T v času 31.98 sek
F / 2004 / M / Ganymed / Enanco S / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
9 Bojana Vrščaj Mihelčič A2834CELINEKK Stožice Ljubljana 1 T v času 65.09 sek
F / 2007 / M / C Indoctro II / Weinberg / WEST
10 Pia Kneževič A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 48.58 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD
11 Marinka Drev A3271GRACIAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 54.44 sek
BR / 2010 / M / Stakkato Gold / Gidran XVI / SLOW
12 Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana 6 T v času 67 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW
13 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP Ljubljana 6 T v času 67.13 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
14 Lejla Kus A3421QUARTIER'S POMPEIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 7 T v času 72.35 sek
GR / 2012 / M / 5062 Cassuci / Quartier Latin / HUNW
15 Eva Pepel A3446GRAFFITIŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 54.52 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Graf Top / Athletico / HANN
16 Vita Čpajaković A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 8 T v času 59.29 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW
17 Tinkara Vovk Žunič A3817GABY DU FORGERONKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 65.8 sek
/ / / / /
18 Ema Jašič A2729GALKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 65.83 sek
F / 2001 / G / / / WARM
19 Lara Jenko Z3009SUPER SANTANAKK PIP Ljubljana 10 T v času 67.56 sek
F / 2004 / G / / / SI
20 Ana Zadravec A3640CANNABIS SATIVAKK VELENJE 12 T v času 58.16 sek
F / 2012 / M / CHAMBERLAND / RAMINO / OLDB
21 Mirjana Nastić Z2747DON DISSAGIOHRVAŠKA 16 T v času 55.24 sek
/ 2002 / G / / / WARM
22 Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana 16 T v času 57.37 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN
23 Ana Kim Pouh A1936NIKITA IIKK PIP Ljubljana 20 T v času 59.16 sek
BR / 2002 / M / nn / / WARM
* Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 10 T v času 84.34 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
* Nika Ajlec Kosič A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 33.55 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM 2. parkur / faza
* Živa Šefman A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE 18 T v času 100.2 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
* Aleš Štribl A3781CASALIKK Brdo pri Ihanu 10 T v času 67.41 sek
BR / 2014 / S / CASIRO I / CONVERTER / OLDB
* Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 7 T v času 70.8 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW
* Hana Bajrovič A3443LNS LAGARDINAKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 62.89 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lagarder / Leroy Emil / HUNW
* Anja Kanjir Z30151973 LAREDOHRVAŠKA 8 T v času 57.16 sek
/ / / / /
Vrni se