PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Tiana Štros A3056CARTOUMKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 0 T v času 34.44 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Calido / Argentinus / SI 2. parkur / faza
2 Robi Skaza A3813OCARINA VLSKK VELENJE 0 T v času 35.37 sek
F / 2014 / M / ULTIMATE DE KREISKER / KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / BWP 2. parkur / faza
3 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 35.94 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
4 Janez Finžgar A3355CATCH ME IF YOU CANKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 38.62 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Chacco Blue / LordKemm / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
5 Jan Špiljak A3736GRABELINKK CELJE 0 T v času 40.07 sek
F / 2014 / G / CARPACCIO 1 / ACORD II / AES 2. parkur / faza
6 Ema Kocijan A2636CASH ZŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 31.41 sek
GR / 2006 / G / C Trenton Z / Acobat II / HOLS 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3543MEFISTOKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 32.18 sek
BR / 2004 / G / MARLON / SILVANO II / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
8 Nika Rogič A3747JUSTINKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 38.31 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Nika Ajlec Kosič A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 51.63 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM
10 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 4 T v času 51.89 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
11 Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 56.42 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB
12 Žiga Oven A3815OCTAVEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 58.28 sek
BR / 2014 / S / NABAB DE REVE / CARETINO / BWP
13 Matej Bertoncelj A3488CAGE BKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 59.4 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Chagal / Leroy Emil / HŠK
14 Janez Avšič A2981FENOLIT d.d. LA'ROSSKK VELENJE 4 T v času 61.86 sek
F / 2008 / G / Landor S / Rif du Madon / SLOW
15 Špela Černe A3517LEXUSKK GIBANJE 5 T v času 63.09 sek
BR / 2012 / G / LYJANERO / LUSANO / SLOW
16 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 5 T v času 64.4 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
17 Aglaia Bechmann Z2485BIARRITZ DE JANEIROAVSTRIJA 8 T v času 60.53 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / AA
18 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 8 T v času 77.31 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW
19 Živa Šefman A3694CLARE STARTREKKK GIBANJE 9 T v času 64.97 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / IHR
20 Hana Bajrovič A3600LNS TOBIAS 47KK VELEBIRO 9 T v času 78.6 sek
BR / 2007 / S / LEROY EMIL / WALDUS / DW
21 Hana Bajrovič A3803SKYFALLKK VELEBIRO 12 T v času 75.17 sek
BR / 2013 / S / STOLZENBERG / ARALYKAPU STEVIGNON / HUNW
22 Robert Bombek A3329BILLY HOYKK Stožice Ljubljana 13 T v času 63.66 sek
GR / 2011 / G / Bel Reinhart Z / Tenson van het Lindenhof / SF
- Andrej Kučer A3705B.B.BENIKK KARLO - Maribor ni st.
GR / 2014 / M / CHRISTIAN / CORDANO / SLOW
Vrni se