PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 22.91 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST 2. parkur / faza
2 Aleksandra Nikolič A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 25.17 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
3 Tina Bauman Hartner A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 25.8 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
4 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 26.89 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z 2. parkur / faza
5 Loris Ušić Z2970MASERATI CHRVAŠKA 0 T v času 28.71 sek
BR / 2015 / S / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
6 Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 29.86 sek
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
7 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 29.97 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
8 Pia Turk A2165CAN'T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 0 T v času 34.76 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
9 Alja Jeraj Z2950ARESCOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 30.2 sek
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
10 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝KK Stožice Ljubljana 1 T v času 63.81 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
11 Katarina Maruša Bahovec A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP 4 T v času 49.66 sek
GR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
12 Vita Čpajaković A3254AMARILIS IIKK Stožice Ljubljana 4 T v času 51.26 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cordano / Acord II / SLOW
13 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3666CALEDONIAKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 53.97 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
14 Freja Kolenc A3851PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 55.21 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / ČASPAL I / SVKT
15 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 57.05 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
16 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 8 T v času 55.84 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
17 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 8 T v času 57.07 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
18 Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 57.21 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
19 Ajda Zabret A3883QUEEN BKK Brdo pri Ihanu 8 T v času 58.34 sek
BR / 2014 / M / QUADAM / QUICKSILBER / OLDB
20 Robi Skaza Z3057ISABEAU DE SPANKK VELENJE 11 T v času 70.12 sek
BR / 2005 / G / / / KRIŽ
21 Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIŠD Hiša konj 11 T v času 72.63 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
22 Ginevra Medeot A3016LED ZEPPELINITALIJA 12 T v času 55.37 sek
BL / 2002 / G / Larsson / Seged / CROW
23 Martin Lubej A3336LEAVING LAS VEGASŠD Hiša konj 12 T v času 57.71 sek
GR / 2008 / G / La Paz R / Landherr / SLOW
24 Lucija Makari A3321EMG HABANERAKK PR` KRAL 16 T v času 49.16 sek
BR / 2003 / M / Baxte de Quettehou / Kordon Fuge / CZWB
25 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 16 T v času 76.63 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
26 Jan Letonja Z2936LEONIDASKK KARLO - Maribor 20 T v času 54.52 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / HOLS
27 Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 21 T v času 80.35 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
- Hana Železnik A3003CANAVARO 11KK Brdo pri Ihanu odstop
GR / 2006 / G / Cornet Obolensky / Ehrentusch / WEST
Vrni se