PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 56.32 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
2 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 56.9 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
3 Nika Rogič A3747JUSTINŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 59.79 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
4 Nika Gačnik A3625COLOSSEUM BŠD Hiša konj 0 T v času 60.34 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK
5 Pia Turk A2165CAN'T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 0 T v času 62.26 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS
6 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3756EUROPA ZKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 63.51 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASALL / CALIDO I / Z
7 Gregor Mihelčič A3146OBELIXKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 65.6 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / OLDB
8 Matic Rogič Z2932NEVER SAY NEVERŠD Hiša konj 4 T v času 56.51 sek
BR / 2015 / G / / / OLDB
9 Freja Kolenc A3851PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 61.24 sek
F / 2009 / M / WILSON / ČASPAL I / SVKT
10 Tina Bauman Hartner A3246ULLAKK Urh Bauman 4 T v času 62.42 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Lyjanero / Paramount / SLOW

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
11 Urška Prebil A3805GLADIATORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 62.72 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Gaillard de la Pomme / Coupon / KWPN
12 Nina Obrovnik A3667PODKEV IN YOUR DREAMS VRKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 65.93 sek
GR / 2014 / M / COLMAN / KOPPANY/KAFKA / SLOW
13 Naya Jančigaj A3201D'IQKK KRAS 4 T v času 67.04 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Impuls / Lenys Lemon / KWPN
14 Andraž Cijan Brkič Z3058NAMICA JKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 67.1 sek
F / 2005 / G / / / HAFL
15 Aleksandra Krainer Z2938QUESTO QUITEŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 67.68 sek
BR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
16 Ajda Zabret A3883QUEEN BKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 68.02 sek
BR / 2014 / M / QUADAM / QUICKSILBER / OLDB
17 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 4 T v času 69.28 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
18 Andraž Cijan Brkič A3666CALEDONIAKK KARLO - Maribor 5 T v času 71.05 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB
19 Tadeja Šabec A3228SUNNY BOYKK VELEBIRO 5 T v času 73.31 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Singulord Jot / Quebec / HOLS
20 Suzana Gorc A3618QUINDILLO ZKK SUPRINN 8 T v času 60.31 sek
BLBR / 2010 / S / QUINTUS / CANDILLO Z / Z
21 Jan Letonja Z2936LEONIDASKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 62.83 sek
BR / 2014 / G / / / HOLS
22 Nina Nahtigal Z2953ACE ZKK SUPRINN 9 T v času 73.68 sek
/ 2005 / G / / / WARM
23 Patricija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 12 T v času 66.62 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
24 Ana Benedik A3678SUNSHINE LADY ˝BT˝KK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 68.79 sek
BR / 2013 / M / QUASIMODO VAN DE / GANYMED / SLOW
25 Žana Vnučec A2549DUKA'S CONDORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 12 T v času 83.25 sek
BR / 2007 / S / C-Indoctro / Quantum / HOLS
26 Lena Grasselli A3929DIJON VAN DE VIJF BUNDERSŠD Konjeniški center Celje 14 T v času 94.02 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Toulon / Orkan / SBS
27 Eva Pepel A3928CON MOTOŠD Konjeniški center Celje 16 T v času 65 sek
GR / 2013 / G / Corrado I / Quinar / HOLS
28 Kaja Erman A3602112 SATURN IKK PR` KRAL 22 T v času 107.44 sek
BR / 2010 / G / SATURN / / / WARM
29 Loris Ušić Z2970MASERATI CHRVAŠKA 23 T v času 111.71 sek
BR / 2015 / S / / / WARM
30 Martin Marinkovič A2638COMMANDOR BKK KRAS 24 T v času 66.36 sek
BR / 2007 / S / Quidam de Ravel / Libero H / KWPN
- Karin Kaja Pouh A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP izklj.
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
- Taša Rojko Z2639LA PAZKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU izklj.
F / 2006 / G / / / WARM
- Lea Šarić A3826FOR HEIN MKK SUPRINN izklj.
F / 2009 / G / FOR FASHION / CORRADO I / HOLS
- Nika Gačnik A2613ACORDIŠD Hiša konj izklj.
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN
- Katarina Maruša Bahovec A3610EMG HALIFAXKK PIP izklj.
GR / 2012 / G / / / WARM
- Alja Jeraj Z2950ARESCOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
/ 2007 / G / / / WARM
- Gaja Bajželj A2721CHARMING DREAMKK Brdo pri Ihanu odstop
BR / 2008 / S / Cassini II / Contendro I / HOLS
* Nina Pangeršič A3628IRON MAN TWKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 60.59 sek
GR / 2012 / S / ZILVERSTAR T / RUBERT R. / KWPN
Vrni se