PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Maša Turkuš Trbuc A3753CACHAREL VIKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 61.3 sek
F / 2010 / M / COPERPHILD / WORLD WAY / WEST
2 Špela Černe A2660ARDESIAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 68.2 sek
GR / 2008 / M / Acodetto / Cassini I / HOLS
3 Gea Jakelj A2856ART DE QUIDAMKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 70.33 sek
BR / 2008 / M / Quidams Rubin / Contender / HOLS
4 Ela Verovšek A3899EMG DONATELLAKK PR` KRAL 0 T v času 71.55 sek
BL / 2003 / M / LANTAAN / GLOSTER / SLOW
5 Marinka Drev A3330RIHANNAKK VELENJE 0 T v času 73.26 sek
BR / 2011 / M / Cicero van Paemel / Ramirado / SLOW
6 Tomaž Laufer A3981HENRIKKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 75.27 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Heart Stealer/Amigo / Landos / SLOW
7 Robi Skaza A4056LINOORKK VELENJE 0 T v času 75.58 sek
F / 2016 / G / Cohinoor VDL / Baloubet de Rouet / KWPN
8 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 76.03 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW
9 Lena Grasselli A3929DIJON VAN DE VIJF BUNDERSKK VELENJE 1 T v času 79.57 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Toulon / Orkan / SBS
10 Eva Imenšek A3626LAZYBATUSUKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 64.63 sek
BR / 2008 / G / LORDANOS / COME ON / WURT
11 Tia Ana Tekavec A3867ARYA STARKŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 68.87 sek
BR / 2014 / M / ACOCERTO / ATLAS / HŠK

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
12 Urška Prebil A3805GLADIATORKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 69.09 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Gaillard de la Pomme / Coupon / KWPN
13 Ana Zadravec Z2973GINGERKK VELENJE 4 T v času 69.15 sek
BLBR / 2014 / M / / / WARM
14 Anja Erman A3871CAMPARI-JKK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 69.43 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CORADO G / CARPACCIO 1 / HŠK
15 Tiana Štros A3571DJIBOUTI DE LA POMMEKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU 4 T v času 69.99 sek
F / 2013 / M / VIGO D`ARSOUILLES / KANNAN / SF
16 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 70.44 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW
17 Ema Kocijan A3694CLARE STARTREKKK VELENJE 4 T v času 74.27 sek
F / 2014 / G / / / IHR
18 Zoja Stare A3901EMG CASCADA 2KK PR` KRAL 4 T v času 75.96 sek
GR / 2016 / M / CANNAVARO / CRO-COP / HŠK
19 Lucija Povše A3125CAMBOKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 76.55 sek
WH / 2007 / S / Cassini I / Athlet Z / HOLS
20 Špela Černe A3584GUINEAKK Brdo pri Ihanu 4 T v času 77.31 sek
BR / 2013 / M / CLEARLINE Z / LANDHERR / SLOW
21 Živa Šefman A3933QUANAANKK GIBANJE 6 T v času 86.7 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Kannan / Calvados / BWP
22 Daša Podjed A4036HERMES DE PARISKK GIBANJE 8 T v času 71.83 sek
BR / 2015 / G / Hermes de Lux / Acord II / WEST
23 Živa Kavčič Roškar A3906HUGOKK VELEBIRO 8 T v času 74.06 sek
BR / 2012 / G / NUMERO UNO / INDOCTRO / KWPN
24 Ema Maček Ležaić A4057DEL REY ZKK VELENJE 8 T v času 75.27 sek
BR / 2014 / M / Dieu Merci van T&L / Mister Duc XX / Z
25 Lana Vrabič A3963GAILLANTKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 8 T v času 76.69 sek
BR / 2011 / G / VAILLANT / LIBERO H / KWPN
26 Pia Turk A2165CAN T BE RUDOLFKD Piramida 8 T v času 93.86 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Candillo / Arturo / HOLS
27 Ela Železnik A3767CASSCOLTAIROKK KARLO - Maribor 8 T v času 94.12 sek
BR / 2009 / S / CASSINI II / VOLTAIRE / HANN
28 Lana Tanko A3907LAMAZING PSHKK VELENJE 9 T v času 80.89 sek
BR / 2016 / G / Lord Sherry / Cordano / SLOW
29 Arissa Vida Huiskens A3586CARTINIANOKK PIP 11 T v času 90.14 sek
BR / 2013 / G / CATOO / ACOBAT I / SLOW
30 Anthea Lorber A4091COBOLDKK VELENJE 11 T v času 105.45 sek
BR / 2007 / G / 3114 COLONADO / 1133 SZIKRAZO-3 / HUNW
31 Jaka Potočnik Z2648C EST LA VIEWŠD Titani Ljubljana 12 T v času 71.11 sek
/ 2011 / G / / / CZWB
32 Nika Rogič A3747JUSTINŠD Hiša konj 13 T v času 97.13 sek
BR / 2008 / G / CASSINI II / CORRADO I / HOLS
33 Ula Hainšek A3619ZVONAS MAXIMUSKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 14 T v času 86.7 sek
BL / 2010 / G / ZEUS FARGO / WINNER / CROW
34 Jan Špiljak A3842CHICO`S GOLDKK SUPRINN 14 T v času 100.4 sek
BR / 2015 / G / CHICO`S BOY / RAMIRADO / SLOW
35 Vitan Orr Lesar A3792PANDORAKK VELEBIRO 17 T v času 95.65 sek
BR / 2014 / M / PARCO / CALIDO I / HŠK
36 Matevž Emil Prešeren A3609GRANDE JRKK PIP 17 T v času 98.28 sek
BR / 2011 / G / CARDENTO / AHORN / KWPN
37 Nina Potočnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 19 T v času 105.62 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS
38 Uroš Kocbek A3957CICERON BKK VELEBIRO 24 T v času 123.74 sek
F / 2016 / G / CONTADOR / CATCH THE WIND / HŠK
- Vita Sirovina Dvornik A3424COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE izklj.
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z
- Taja Kukolj A2968CONNER CAMPINOKK KARLO - Maribor izklj.
F / 2010 / G / nn / nn / WARM
- Karin Kaja Pouh Z3148CASPER 369KK PIP izklj.
GR / 2009 / G / / / WARM
- Tjaša Zaplotnik A3893DESCAROKK PR` KRAL izklj.
BR / 2015 / G / NORMAN / FILOU DES MESNILS BD / CZWB
- Lucija Sovič A3992LIN COLNKK VELEBIRO odstop
BR / 2016 / M / Cola / Lordanos / SLOW
- Lana Tanko A4038BABALU PJKK VELENJE ni st.
GR / 2016 / G / Chaman / Chico's Boy / HANN
Vrni se