PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Urh Bauman A3245LARISALKK Urh Bauman 0 T v času 34.08 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Larimar / Casall / HOLS 1. baraž
2 Primož Rifelj A2988CHAMBERLAINKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 35.87 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Chacco Blue / Araconit / OLDB 1. baraž
3 Nina Pangeršic A3242CALLAYKK SUPRINN 0 T v času 39.79 sek
BR / 2011 / G / Canstakko / Acobat II / HOLS 1. baraž
4 Iza Vele A2958VELEBIRO WESTERN BOYKK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 45.6 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Castlelawn Galloway / Colin Diamond / IHR 1. baraž
5 Robert Krajnc A2966FLO COOPERKK VELENJE 4 T v času 41.03 sek
GR / 2010 / G / Caritano Z / 9417 VRH Ibis de Mai I / KWPN 1. baraž
6 Nina Pangeršic A3628IRON MAN TWKK SUPRINN 4 T v času 41.43 sek
GR / 2012 / S / ZILVERSTAR T / RUBERT R. / KWPN 1. baraž
7 Žiga Oven A3054CATALEYAŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 42.44 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Casall / Cascavelle / HOLS 1. baraž
8 Matej Bertoncelj A3058BUTTERFLYKK Stožice Ljubljana 12 T v času 40.86 sek
BR / 2009 / M / Clarimo / Acodetto / HOLS 1. baraž

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
9 Nina Pangeršic A3629INTOUCHABLEKK SUPRINN 12 T v času 43.31 sek
BR / 2013 / M / UNTOUCHED / DIARADO / KWPN 1. baraž
10 Aleksandra Krainer A2364LUCHYŠD Konjeniški center Celje odstop
F / 2003 / M / Emilion / Indoctro / SI 1. baraž
10 Lana Tanko A3289FANTOM S IKK VELENJE odstop
GR / 2011 / G / Franky Boy / Cascavelle / SLOW 1. baraž
12 Robi Skaza A3140DA VINCIKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2011 / G / Ticallux Verte / Calvados / AES 1. baraž
12 Robi Skaza A3527CHENOA 3KK VELENJE ni st.
GR / 2007 / M / CRISTALLO / PILOT / WEST 1. baraž
12 Lana Tanko A2672QUANTUMS BOYKK VELENJE ni st.
BL / 2005 / G / Quantum / Linaro / HOLS 1. baraž
15 Jan Špiljak A3468CASSIAKK CELJE 4 T v času 79.67 sek
GR / 2009 / M / Cassini II / Capo / HŠK
16 Tajda Bosio A3078LODONKORŠD Konjeniški center Celje 4 T v času 81.08 sek
BR / 2002 / G / Lord Liberty G / Canaster I / OLDB
17 Mihael Kovacic A2895FLYING PAULKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 81.28 sek
F / 2008 / G / Fly High / Carte d Or / DS
18 Marko Hercigonja Z2834ARCOBALENOHRVAŠKA 4 T v času 82.59 sek
/ / / / /
19 Nina Potocnik A3376QUIDADOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 83.49 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Quidado / Libertino I / HOLS
20 Ajda Ušen A3394MASTERKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 4 T v času 84.3 sek
GR / 2012 / G / Balou du Rouet / Cruising / IHR
21 Lana Tanko A3478CALIPSOKK VELENJE 4 T v času 84.72 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Catoo / Acobat I / SLOW
22 Nastja Udovc A3303REDWOOD VENDIKK VELEBIRO 4 T v času 89.91 sek
BR / 2012 / G / Ars Vivendi / Clover Brigade / IHR
23 Ajda Ušen A3392DIAMANTEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 12 T v času 78.95 sek
F / 2012 / M / Pacino / Flagmount Diamond / IHR
24 Mihael Kovacic A3608LONG LADYKK KARLO - Maribor 12 T v času 82.56 sek
F / 2012 / M / LEVON / CORRADO G / DW
25 Mario Tschaitschmann Z2489CASCAIS DE JENEIROAVSTRIJA 12 T v času 104.93 sek
/ 2010 / nn / / /
26 Robi Skaza A2600GLINKA DE LAUZELLEKK VELENJE 15 T v času 98.13 sek
BR / 2006 / M / Vido d Arsouilles / Corland / BWP
27 Robert Kucer A3393CARROLLKK VELENJE 16 T v času 85.97 sek
BR / 2012 / M / Ars Vivendi / Simba / IHR
28 Nastja Udovc A3469GEORGKK VELEBIRO 41 T v času 141.97 sek
F / 2013 / G / Grabenstern II / Rathenau / SLOW
- Eva Golubicek Z2849BALOU D ACORDHRVAŠKA izklj.
/ / / / /
- Tomaž Tabernik A2784CUPID TTKK KOMENDA ni st.
BR / 2008 / S / Carbano / Cascavelle / HOLS
- Tadej Skaza A3036CORTINAKK VELENJE ni st.
GR / 2008 / M / Corrado I / Con Air / HOLS
Vrni se