PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Eva Jeram A2750BALLERINA'S BOYŠD Titani Ljubljana 0 T v času 34.86 sek
GR / 2006 / G / Viento Uno / Quick Star / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Tinkara Škrinjar A2745CALATANOKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 37.23 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Calato / Cordelabryere / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
3 Lana Vališer A3079CALCARKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 38.63 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Couer de Croatie / Amon Ra / CROW 2. parkur / faza
4 Deja Kucer A2105GERSHWINKK CELJE 0 T v času 39.58 sek
BR / 2004 / G / Ganymed / Landjunker II / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Nika Mikolic A3492ZORA - DAMAKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 41.27 sek
GR / 2008 / M / 4819 Leonce / 2770 Kamal 82 / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
6 Vesna Glinšek A3745ARENAKK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 43.52 sek
BLBR / 2010 / M / CARENZO / MIRRAGE / SLOW 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
7 Aleksandra Nikolic A3666CALEDONIAŠD Titani Ljubljana 4 T v času 39.09 sek
BR / 2013 / M / LOUTANOS ORION / CARESINO / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
8 Sara Steblovnik Burger A3644DAYLIGHTKK VELENJE 0 T v času 39.47 sek
BR / 2003 / M / LANDHERR / WESTGOTE / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
9 Tjaša Cvilak A3238SUZIE QUATTRO 2KK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 39.98 sek
DF / 2006 / M / Stolzenberg / Don Juan / HANN 2. parkur / faza
10 Monika Metulj A3136QUICK STAR #1KK SLOVENJ GRADEC 0 T v času 41.75 sek
BR / 2009 / G / 54 Quick Lauro Z / Przedswit X / CZWB 2. parkur / faza
11 Pia Kneževic A3466EMG EPILL BOYKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 43.36 sek
BR / 2009 / G / Leonce / Silver Look xx / OLBD 2. parkur / faza
12 Anja Erman A2449INDIANA JONES-INDYKK PIP Ljubljana 0 T v času 41.21 sek
BR / 2003 / G / Impuls / Westgote / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
13 Vitan Orr Lesar A3486DONAROKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 46.01 sek
F / 2012 / G / Dante Vd Stuyver / Nabab de Reve / CROW 2. parkur / faza
14 Bernard Bregant A3750CARINKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 38.64 sek
BR / 2009 / M / GRABENSTERN II / CADYK / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
15 Asia Margan A3703BRUNELLO 2KK SUPRINN 0 T v času 43.83 sek
GR / 2012 / G / BUGATTI VLD / SIDNEY / WEST 2. parkur / faza
16 Jana Oman A2688SANDRO STARJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 37.9 sek
BR / 2006 / G / Sandro Hit / Roncalli xx / HANN 2. parkur / faza
17 Maruša Manca Možgan A3654CODE BLUE-SKK Stožice Ljubljana 0 T v času 44.79 sek
GR / 2009 / G / CODEX JUNIOR / MR BLUE / 2. parkur / faza
18 Pia Turk A2591RAMOSKD Piramida 9 T v času 66.28 sek
BR / 2007 / G / Ramirado / Faraon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
19 Arissa Vida Huiskens A2889DUBAIKK PIP Ljubljana 11 T v času 60.68 sek
BR / 2008 / G / Quite Capitol / Burggraaf / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
20 Angelina Prejac A3115ESPESIALKK KARLO - Maribor 17 T v času 66.06 sek
BR / 2009 / G / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
21 Eva Pepel A3446GRAFFITIŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 42.06 sek
GR / 2010 / M / Graf Top / Athletico / HANN 2. parkur / faza
22 Iva Senekovic A3358CASPERJK KASCO Svecina izklj.
BR / 2009 / G / Gilgames / nn / 2. parkur / faza
23 Neža Rotovnik A2871CAPTAIN NORTH CAPEKK SLOVENJ GRADEC izklj.
BR / 2008 / G / Cordano / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
- Nika Matelic A3535NAKITAŠD Konjeniški center Celje izklj.
BR / 2008 / M / NINTENDER / LANDADEL / DW
- Laura Jelina A3308DAMARAKK VELENJE ni st.
BR / 2011 / M / Diarado / Viens Tu / SLOW
* Aljaž Drašler A3820CONUS G.I.H.KK VELEBIRO 1 T v času 50.25 sek
BR / 2014 / G / CONWAY II / PORTLAND L / WEST 2. parkur / faza
* Sara Ornik A2473TARSJK KASCO Svecina 0 T v času 40.91 sek
F / 2003 / G / President / De Gateau / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
* Jan Bogovic A3718JB CAPTAIN PLEASUREKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 4 T v času 47.86 sek
GR / 2014 / G / CORRADO I / FOR PLEASURE / HOLS 2. parkur / faza
* Laura Lopert A3809CAUDILLO BKK KARLO - Maribor 13 T v času 52.39 sek
GR / 2012 / S / Cooper / Cro-Cop / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
* Saša Nedog A3525CINTIAKK VELEBIRO 0 T v času 46.25 sek
GR / 2012 / M / CASSUCI / CARRADO / HUNW 2. parkur / faza
Vrni se