PLASIRANI TEKMOVALCI
UVRST. JAHAČ KONJ KLUB REZULTAT
1 Nika Gacnik A2613ACORDIKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 34.79 sek
GR / 2005 / G / Corland / Ixion / KWPN 2. parkur / faza
2 Aleš Štribl A3691CASPER THE GHOSTKK Brdo pri Ihanu 0 T v času 38.13 sek
BR / 2013 / G / / / OLDB 2. parkur / faza
3 Robi Skaza A3424COMIC-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZKK VELENJE 0 T v času 38.2 sek
BR / 2013 / G / Comilfo Plus Z / Robin des Bruyeres / Z 2. parkur / faza
4 Liza Trupej A2744FIONA IŠD TITANI Ljubljana 0 T v času 38.48 sek
BR / 2007 / M / Lover Boy / Impuls / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
5 Mihael Kovacic A3625COLOSSEUM BKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 40.71 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza

PREOSTALI TEKMOVALCI
6 Nika Gacnik A3625COLOSSEUM BKK KARLO - Maribor 0 T v času 42.04 sek
BR / 2013 / S / CONTADOR / CRO-CPO / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
7 Jan Bogovic A3219JB SARTENAKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto 0 T v času 44.6 sek
BR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif D Or / Goldadler / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
8 Jan Špiljak A3269DANAJA CARRYZMAKK CELJE 4 T v času 38.66 sek
GR / 2011 / M / S.P. Cherif d Or / Cordano / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
9 Lucija Kržišnik A3643PRINCJK MARIBOR 0 T v času 42.96 sek
F / 2013 / G / / / KRIŽ 2. parkur / faza
10 Špela Cerne A3584GUINEAKK GIBANJE 4 T v času 43.46 sek
BR / 2013 / M / CLEARLINE Z / LANDHERR / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
11 Janez Avšic A2981FENOLIT d.d. LA'ROSSKK VELENJE 0 T v času 45.6 sek
F / 2008 / G / Landor S / Rif du Madon / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
12 Zoja Pavcic A3761CLOSED YOUR EYESKK CELJE 0 T v času 40.74 sek
BR / 2008 / M / CEZAR / LANDJONKER / HŠK 2. parkur / faza
13 Zala Štebljaj A2593CON SPIRIT-UKK PIP Ljubljana 4 T v času 38.47 sek
F / 2007 / S / Carenzo / Landherr / SLOW 2. parkur / faza
14 Tajda Bosio Z3025DECISIONŠD Konjeniški center Celje 0 T v času 39.36 sek
/ 0 / nn / / / WARM 2. parkur / faza
15 Nika Ajlec Kosic A3272ST PEGASUSKK KARLO - Maribor 4 T v času 42.08 sek
BR / 2004 / S / St Almund HB II / Cassini / WARM 2. parkur / faza
16 Zoja Kiker A3401INAROKK Urh Bauman 16 T v času 64.79 sek
BR / 2010 / G / Iberio / Numero Uno / CROW 2. parkur / faza
- Daša Podjed A3411BASTA HOYKK GIBANJE izklj.
BR / 2011 / M / Cassini II / Veneur d Etenclin / SF
- Lucija Živkovic Z2428ANABELHRVAŠKA ni st.
/ 2008 / M / / / WARM
Vrni se